2ª Nacional (Grupo 3)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1IMANOL MARTINEZ PENAGURE TALDE24292%741682%83.21016
2JULEN LEGARRA ACEROMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM120100%36980%81.71009
3ADRIAN PRESTO PALACIOMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM80100%24680%78.5993
4JON MENDAZONA GARONAC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA100100%301173%77.2986
5ALEXEI EMELIANOV MIJAILOVICHC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA9190%29781%76.3982
6MICHAEL ADODOCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA21581%692573%73.5968
7JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGOGURE TALDE21581%672573%73.2966
8ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATANIRUN LEKA ENEA16480%511775%73965
9JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRASIRUN LEKA ENEA7188%22776%71.4957
10ARKAITZ RODRIGUEZ ECHEGURENFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ40100%12380%71.3957
11ANDER SAN MARTÍN SOLANOOBERENA40100%12380%71.3957
12IKER GARCIA PRIETOIRUN LEKA ENEA14478%502269%69945
13ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDEFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ7188%231070%68.7944
14ASIER VITORES ROJOCAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK12475%411968%66.6933
15IVAN LOPEZ GARCIAOBERENA18675%593463%65.8929
16DAVID ALONSO LOPEZCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA13572%462367%65.1926
17MIKEL HERNANDEZ RECIOC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA10471%321963%61.7909
18ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETAGURE TALDE16867%523758%59.4897
19RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF11665%392660%58.2891
20PEIO GASPAR PINTADOMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM6367%231462%57.3887
21CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZOBERENA4267%13668%57885
22ALAIN CARRASCO HIDALGOGURE TALDE20100%6460%55.4877
23HAITZ MINGUEZ AZURMENDIIRUN LEKA ENEA3175%9564%55.1876
24ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM11858%422959%55.1876
25ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERALOBERENA13959%473657%54.8874
26AIMAR MIKELAJAUREGI IRIGOIENIRUN LEKA ENEA3175%9660%53.5868
27PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDEFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ9756%362856%52.4862
28JAVIER MARTIN TIRADOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF111052%453556%51.5858
29AIEKO OLEA BELLOMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM7750%292257%49.4847
30ERIK SUAREZ ALONSOIRUN LEKA ENEA8850%282751%46.9835
31OIHAN GRANADO NUÑEZMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM5456%171750%46.8834
32MATÍAS MILLERA CHARROOBERENA4450%151256%46.4832
33JAVIER TEJADA LINDEFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ4450%151354%45.5828
34JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLECAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK7750%263046%44.5823
35ERLANTZ FONSECA MARCOSCAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK7944%303149%43.4817
36RENE MORAGA CASTILLOOBERENA5550%161946%42.8814
37UNAX MIRANDA MARTINFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ81142%323746%41.7809
38FRANCISCO JAVIER BERZOSA REVILLAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF2250%8753%41.6808
39JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ5645%162242%39.5798
40OIHAN IRURIETA FERNANDEZMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM2250%6650%39.5798
41JOSE AUGUSTO ENA MARTINEZCAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK5742%202743%38.5793
42IMANOL IRIARTE ESPINOSAC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA1150%4357%37.9790
43XABIER OTAZU MORENOCAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK6843%192940%37.9790
44MIGUEL EQUIZA GOICOECHEASCDR ANAITASUNA1150%5550%36.2781
45INIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDOC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA5936%233440%35.3777
46JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ARGÜELLOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF1150%3350%34.4772
47SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF3538%112035%32760
48UNAI CASAS VILLANFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ3730%142338%30.7754
49EDER CASTRESANA MARTINPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE61627%315337%30.6753
50GABRIEL TEMPRANO SEVILLAPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE1150%3538%30.3752
51ARITZ POMPOSO MATEOC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA41029%193436%29.9750
52IÑAKI OTEO FERNANDEZCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA2625%122038%27.9740
53ENRIQUE GARCIA NIETOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF3925%163233%26.8734
54ALVAR MARTIN NAVAZOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF2625%102231%25725
55IÑAKI OLMO CALVOPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE1325%51033%23.7719
56TELMO GONZALEZ LARREASCDR ANAITASUNA1420%51328%20.1701
57HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZSCDR ANAITASUNA42017%186522%18.3692
58ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIAPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE21611%174826%17.7689
59ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ EREÑOCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA1517%51723%16.9685
60JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINEROSCDR ANAITASUNA32013%166021%16.3682
61JESUS MARIA SANCHEZ MARTINCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA1517%41719%15.2676
62IBAI PEREZ PASCUALPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE020%3633%13.9670
63BOGDAN IANKOVSKYUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF030%4931%13.5668
64SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINISCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA0140%164228%13.3667
65SERGIO BEA MONTESC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA020%2625%10.2651
66FERMÍN GAINZA AZCONAOBERENA020%2625%10.2651
67MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MOCHALESSCDR ANAITASUNA020%2625%10.2651
68AITOR ANGULO URRUTIAPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE1195%115816%10650
69MARKUS HERMANN KILIANMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM030%2918%7.8639
70BEÑAT GARCIA MELENDOIRUN LEKA ENEA020%1614%5.7629
71LUIS IZKUE SALINASOBERENA020%1614%5.7629
72JESUS DEHESA SUANCESUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF020%1614%5.7629
73AITOR TAJADA DURANPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE060%21810%4.6623
74CESAR CASADO MARTINSCDR ANAITASUNA0220%5667%3.4617
75SUGOI GOMEZ IRADIC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA020%060%0600
76OLEG OVCHINNIKOV OVCHINNIKOVC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA020%060%0600
77TOMAS MEDIAVILLA MARTINC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA020%060%0600
78OIER ARIZTI SAENZ DE VITERIFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ020%060%0600
79MIKEL PASCUAL DELGADOPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE040%0120%0600
80ARITZ SANZ REYUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF010%030%0600