2ª Nacional (Grupo 3)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1JULEN LEGARRA ACEROMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM120100%36980%81.71009
2IMANOL MARTINEZ PENAGURE TALDE28488%902380%80.41002
3ADRIAN PRESTO PALACIOMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM80100%24680%78.5993
4JON MENDAZONA GARONAC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA15194%461773%77.3987
5ALEXEI EMELIANOV MIJAILOVICHC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA9190%29781%76.3982
6ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDEFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ13193%411573%76.3982
7JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGOGURE TALDE27584%853074%76.1981
8ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATANIRUN LEKA ENEA20483%632076%75.6978
9IKER GARCIA PRIETOIRUN LEKA ENEA18482%622373%73.3967
10JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRASIRUN LEKA ENEA7188%22776%71.4957
11ANDER SAN MARTÍN SOLANOOBERENA40100%12380%71.3957
12MICHAEL ADODOCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA23777%773271%70.7954
13ASIER VITORES ROJOCAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK17577%572867%68.3942
14HAITZ MINGUEZ AZURMENDIIRUN LEKA ENEA5183%15671%65.1926
15CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZOBERENA9375%291467%64.8924
16PEIO GASPAR PINTADOMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM8373%291566%62.7914
17ARKAITZ RODRIGUEZ ECHEGURENFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ6275%211068%62.6913
18IVAN LOPEZ GARCIAOBERENA201067%704959%60.2901
19MIKEL HERNANDEZ RECIOC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA11569%352360%59.9900
20ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM13862%482962%58.8894
21AIEKO OLEA BELLOMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM11761%412562%57.8889
22DAVID ALONSO LOPEZCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA13959%503559%55.9880
23ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETAGURE TALDE171161%584656%55.8879
24ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERALOBERENA141058%524057%54.7874
25OIHAN GRANADO NUÑEZMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM7464%231856%54870
26RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF131057%524057%53.8869
27AIMAR MIKELAJAUREGI IRIGOIENIRUN LEKA ENEA3175%9660%53.5868
28PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDEFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ11955%443556%52.3862
29ERIK SUAREZ ALONSOIRUN LEKA ENEA11955%393156%52.2861
30JAVIER MARTIN TIRADOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF131252%544555%50.9855
31ALAIN CARRASCO HIDALGOGURE TALDE3175%10953%50.7854
32MIGUEL EQUIZA GOICOECHEASCDR ANAITASUNA4267%141352%50.1851
33MATÍAS MILLERA CHARROOBERENA5550%201754%46.8834
34JAVIER TEJADA LINDEFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ5550%181751%45.5828
35JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLECAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK8850%313547%45.2826
36ALEX GUTIERREZ GARCIAIRUN LEKA ENEA2250%10856%43815
37RENE MORAGA CASTILLOOBERENA5550%161946%42.8814
38OIHAN IRURIETA FERNANDEZMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM3350%9950%42.1811
39FRANCISCO JAVIER BERZOSA REVILLAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF2250%8753%41.6808
40ERLANTZ FONSECA MARCOSCAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK81240%354245%40.4802
41JOSE AUGUSTO ENA MARTINEZCAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK6843%243044%40.4802
42JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ5645%162242%39.5798
43UNAX MIRANDA MARTINFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ81338%344344%39795
44IMANOL IRIARTE ESPINOSAC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA1150%4357%37.9790
45XABIER OTAZU MORENOCAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK71139%264039%36.7784
46ALVAR MARTIN NAVAZOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF5936%223539%34.4772
47JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ARGÜELLOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF1150%3350%34.4772
48IÑAKI OTEO FERNANDEZCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA4833%182938%32.8764
49SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF3538%112035%32760
50EDER CASTRESANA MARTINPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE71729%345837%31.6758
51UNAI CASAS VILLANFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ3730%142338%30.7754
52GABRIEL TEMPRANO SEVILLAPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE1150%3538%30.3752
53ARITZ POMPOSO MATEOC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA51328%244336%30750
54INIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDOC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA51525%255232%27.2736
55IÑAKI OLMO CALVOPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE1325%51033%23.7719
56ENRIQUE GARCIA NIETOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF31121%163830%23.7719
57ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIAPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE31914%245730%20.7704
58TELMO GONZALEZ LARREASCDR ANAITASUNA1420%51328%20.1701
59ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ EREÑOCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA1517%51723%16.9685
60HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZSCDR ANAITASUNA42414%207721%16.8684
61JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINEROSCDR ANAITASUNA32411%197221%15.4677
62JESUS MARIA SANCHEZ MARTINCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA1517%41719%15.2676
63BOGDAN IANKOVSKYUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF030%4931%13.5668
64SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINISCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA0140%164228%13.3667
65SERGIO BEA MONTESC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA020%2625%10.2651
66FERMÍN GAINZA AZCONAOBERENA020%2625%10.2651
67MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MOCHALESSCDR ANAITASUNA020%2625%10.2651
68AITOR ANGULO URRUTIAPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE1234%127015%9.1646
69IBAI PEREZ PASCUALPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE040%31220%8.9645
70MARKUS HERMANN KILIANMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM030%2918%7.8639
71BEÑAT GARCIA MELENDOIRUN LEKA ENEA020%1614%5.7629
72LUIS IZKUE SALINASOBERENA020%1614%5.7629
73JESUS DEHESA SUANCESUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF020%1614%5.7629
74AITOR TAJADA DURANPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE060%21810%4.6623
75CESAR CASADO MARTINSCDR ANAITASUNA0260%7788%4620
76OLEG OVCHINNIKOV OVCHINNIKOVC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA020%060%0600
77SUGOI GOMEZ IRADIC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA020%060%0600
78TOMAS MEDIAVILLA MARTINC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA020%060%0600
79OIER ARIZTI SAENZ DE VITERIFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ020%060%0600
80HUGO ELIZARI PEREZOBERENA020%060%0600
81MIKEL PASCUAL DELGADOPORTUGALETE GURE TALDE040%0120%0600
82IÑAKI MUTILVA FERNANDEZSCDR ANAITASUNA020%060%0600
83ARITZ SANZ REYUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF010%030%0600