2ª Nacional (Grupo 4)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1JORDI PIELLA SERRATENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ15194%46984%82.31012
2ENRIC BOSCH PASTORU.E. SANT CUGAT25681%814166%70.6953
3BERNAT FOLCH PAMIESLLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO28878%924468%70.2951
4XAVIER CASADEVALL CARRILEROCETT ESPARREGUERA20100%60100%68.9945
5ADRIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZCHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA20100%60100%68.9945
6JORDI LATORRE BETRIUCTT BORGES20100%60100%68.9945
7ORIOL MIR FERNANDEZCTT BORGES17577%582768%68.9945
8GERARD FONT GARCIATENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ20580%653664%68.7944
9VICENÇ BLASCO ESCOBOSASOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO8280%241169%66.3932
10PABLO ALDAY CIURANAAURA ENERGÍA-REUS23972%764264%65.6928
11RUSLAN AMZAEVAURA ENERGÍA-REUS22873%714163%65.6928
12JORDI MIRANDA ANTOLINCHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA13572%452267%65.3927
13JOEL RUBIO CORTADACTT BORGES22873%734661%64.6923
14ERIC CINTAS ORTEGACETT ESPARREGUERA9375%281565%63.6918
15RAUL DANIEL IANCUCETT ESPARREGUERA8373%271368%63.3917
16ALEX STIEVENARTU.E. SANT CUGAT17771%603762%63.1916
17FRANCESC JOSEP MASIP HERNANDEZCPP IGUALADA19968%674361%61.7909
18JOSEP FRANCESCH RIBALTACTT BORGES231168%805559%61.2906
19MARTI FOLCH PAMIESLLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO221265%784961%60.8904
20DANIEL LUCO MANUBENSCPP IGUALADA201067%664758%60900
21VICENT GARCIA FERRERPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS19968%614756%59.5898
22JOSEP MARTINEZ GOMEZCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA171063%594457%57.5888
23FERRAN CANO ROYOLLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO201459%745557%56.1881
24RENATO DAVID PIMENTEL ESPINOZACETT ESPARREGUERA4267%14864%55.2876
25ERIC TORNE CUNILLERACTT BORGES5363%181260%53.8869
26XAVIER VILLORO CARDONERSOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO8657%302357%52.5863
27PAU MENINO SUREDACHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA3175%10856%51.9860
28SERGIO BOCANEGRA GALVANCHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA5363%161552%49.9850
29FERRAN BUSQUETS GONZALEZAURA ENERGÍA-REUS161650%656152%49845
30JOSEP ANTON VELAZQUEZU.E. SANT CUGAT111052%414051%48.7844
31RAFAEL RAMIREZ BERMUDEZPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS4450%131350%43.7819
32ANGEL CARRION BUENOCHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA111542%465247%42.7814
33JOSEP MARIA BLANCAFORT MUÑOZCETT ESPARREGUERA71139%333946%39.9800
34NOE FRAILE TORRESPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS71139%283842%38.2791
35JOSEP GUASCH BERENGUERSOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO91636%435544%38.2791
36ALBERT PRATS PLANELLSPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS101836%456641%36.6783
37BORIS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA102330%548140%34770
38MARC SERRA BOIXCHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA61430%314441%33.8769
39FRANCESC CASTELLS MONTSERRATSOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO72026%486642%32.8764
40DAVID VIÑALS SERRANOCPP IGUALADA81831%345737%32.6763
41GABRIEL OLIVERAS AGUADEU.E. SANT CUGAT2433%91243%32.6763
42GERARD CUADRADO MURILLOCETT ESPARREGUERA2433%91439%31755
43XAVIER HERNANDEZ BRUNOCETT ESPARREGUERA1150%3538%30.3752
44JOSE ALBERTO HURTADO CASTROCHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA1150%3538%30.3752
45FRANCESC CARRERA RUIZCTT BORGES1150%3538%30.3752
46DAVID AVILES NAVARROTENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ72323%447637%29745
47EDGAR MATARO CARDENALCETT ESPARREGUERA31023%183335%27.1736
48JOSE MARIA BLANCAFORT CAMPRODONCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA2625%102033%25.9730
49FRANCESC CASTILLO HEREDIAU.E. SANT CUGAT31517%275035%24.6723
50RICARD MARTINEZ ALCONCETT ESPARREGUERA41422%184628%23.7719
51JAIME LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTESPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS1517%81535%22.5713
52POL MAS FONTCETT ESPARREGUERA1118%113424%15.3677
53CARLES CONTRERAS PORTACPP IGUALADA1517%41719%15.2676
54JORDI VILA LLUISSOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO1176%155222%13.4667
55RAIMON OLIVELLA ROVIRACLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA020%2625%10.2651
56JOSEP MARTINEZ ROVIRAPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS020%2625%10.2651
57FRANCESC X. GALTES SANZSOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO020%2625%10.2651
58JOAN REDON BERNABEUCHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA040%31220%8.9645
59JAZ ALLEN SUTTONCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA060%41818%8.4642
60XAVIER MONTAÑEZ FABRESCHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA040%21214%6.3632
61DAVID SANMARTIN PELEGRINCETT ESPARREGUERA020%1614%5.7629
62FRANCK JACQUES JEAN CLAUDE MASSARDCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA020%1614%5.7629
63EDUARD VILADEGUT HERASCTT BORGES020%1614%5.7629
64ADAM LOPEZ DALMAUCTT BORGES020%1614%5.7629
65DANI ZAMORA CABALLANOTENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ020%1614%5.7629
66ALEX MORENO SALAU.E. SANT CUGAT020%1614%5.7629
67ALBERT PIQUER RUIZTENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ0100%43012%5.6628
68JOSEP MARIA ESCUDERO RUIZCPP IGUALADA060%21810%4.6623
69HECTOR COROMINA CHIVALLUïSOS DE GRACIA - Q2B STUDIO040%1128%3.4617
70MARC FERNANDEZ CURRIUSTENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ060%1185%2.4612
71ANTONI CRUSET OLIVEAURA ENERGÍA-REUS020%060%0600
72ANDREU GOMEZ RIPOLCHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA020%060%0600
73DAVID APARICIO GARCIACLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA020%060%0600
74ANTONIO BALTANAS GALISTEOCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA020%060%0600
75JOSE RAMON HIDALGO SEGURACLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA020%060%0600
76OLEGARIO BASILIO ALCALA PEÑACLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA020%060%0600
77JORGE ALARCO SORIACLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA020%060%0600
78NAVIN ROIG MITJANSCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA080%0240%0600
79GERARD ROMERA ROCATENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ010%030%0600