2ª Nacional (Grupo 8)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1ALBERTO POMARES GALLARDODAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK120100%36392%87.31037
2DANIEL JESUS ARAYA AGUILARDAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK220100%661384%86.81034
3CARLOS ALONSO FERNANDEZ PARDOC.D. MAZARRON T.M.80100%24196%85.51028
4ANDRES DAVID ROS SANDOVALFRAMUSA TOTANA TM100100%30391%85.21026
5NICOLAS ALEJANDRO OLAVE RAMIREZCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA120100%36686%84.31022
6JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTAC.D. MAZARRON T.M.29585%913473%76.2981
7ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉUCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA7188%22485%75.2976
8PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZFRAMUSA TOTANA TM25583%793172%74.4972
9DIEGO SALAZAR DEL TORODAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK40100%12286%73.5968
10BOGDAN DANIEL OLIVOS AYALADAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK7188%21678%72.1961
11JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIAFRAMUSA TOTANA TM25778%793371%71.5958
12CARLOS RICO FERNANDEZLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA20100%60100%68.9945
13ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIOCTM MURCIA14478%472466%67.4937
14SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIAFRAMUSA TOTANA TM21970%703467%65.9930
15MARCO ANTONIO AQUEVEQUE QUIJADADAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK20100%6186%64.3922
16SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA231168%815460%61.6908
17JESUS REQUENA GARCIATHE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM201263%724462%60900
18VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOVCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA211166%715059%59.8899
19VICENTE CARREÑO GARCÍAFRAMUSA TOTANA B20100%6367%57.8889
20JOSE ANTONIO GALLEGO GARCIACTM MURCIA13765%423356%57885
21HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIALA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA171161%604358%57885
22DOMINGO MENDEZ GARREFRAMUSA TOTANA B211362%766056%56.8884
23ARTURO SILESKY HERNANDEZCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA10567%373055%56.5883
24MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIAC.D. MAZARRON T.M.191359%665455%55875
25MIGUEL ORTIZ GONZÁLEZC.D. MAZARRON T.M.4267%15963%54.9875
26JOSE LUIS REVERTE VIDALCTM MURCIA141058%564754%53.7869
27DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIAFRAMUSA TOTANA B181653%776056%52.7864
28FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PEREZCLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA161257%565252%52.2861
29DIEGO FELIU MOREDAIMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA181653%636151%50850
30JUAN DELGADO CASCALESCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA171652%696452%49.9850
31ANTONIO VILLAESCUSA ZAPATACLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA5363%151452%49.8849
32CARLOS REQUENA GARCIATHE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM151550%655952%49.3847
33ANTONIO MARIN AVILESCLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA161650%656152%49845
34MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIAA.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM171750%687149%47.8839
35JAVIER VALERO MANZANARESIMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA4450%151550%43.9820
36ÁLVARO SEVILLA GONZÁLEZCTM MURCIA3350%121250%42.6813
37JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEACLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA131941%556845%41.2806
38ALBERTO JESUS IBARRA PARRACTM MURCIA91341%384645%40.9805
39ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERREROIMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA91341%364743%40800
40FRANCISCO REINA MEROÑOC.D. MAZARRON T.M.81436%385242%37.4787
41MARIANO TUDELA ROMEROFRAMUSA TOTANA B112134%526943%37.3787
42RUBEN RIZO VALEROLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA101836%436141%37785
43VALENTINO ANGELOVCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA1150%5550%36.2781
44GABRIEL SANCHEZ TERRONESIMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA71433%345040%35.1776
45MANUEL PONCE DE LEON BERNABETHE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM81633%375540%35.1776
46VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLESDAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK112134%447537%34.4772
47ELOY MORENO CARRETEROGLOBALCAJA SOTM71532%334940%34.3772
48FRANCISCO MORENO HAMBRONAGLOBALCAJA SOTM91932%386736%32.8764
49ROMAN MARTINEZ-MIRALLES FLORESDAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK1150%3538%30.3752
50JOSE MORENO MIÑARROA.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM62818%439032%24.3722
51JULIO PONCE DE LEON BERNABETHE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM41422%194928%23.6718
52JUAN FRANCISCO MANZANARES GOMEZA.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM31121%143628%22.9715
53DAVID BELMONTE SANCHEZCTM MURCIA2820%112729%22.2711
54PABLO LOPEZ-CORTIJO MARTINEZIMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA1517%81633%21.9710
55ISMAEL COSTA SEGURAIMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA21313%144026%18.4692
56CARLOS MARTINEZ CASTILLOLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA1325%31121%18.4692
57FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAR MARTINEZGLOBALCAJA SOTM0180%145421%10650
58ENRIQUE CUENCA RAMIREZDAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK1137%64113%9.3647
59BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRAGLOBALCAJA SOTM0300%219019%9.3647
60MANUEL SANCHEZ GUIRAOA.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM1195%65710%6.9635
61STEPHEN MICHAEL COWLEYDAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK020%1614%5.7629
62PEDRO NAVARRO SERRANOIMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA020%1614%5.7629
63JAVIER CARRILLO TRIVIÑOCLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA020%060%0600
64FRANCISCO CASCALES BELMONTECTM MURCIA020%060%0600
65OSCAR IGOR ALONSO SOLADAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK020%060%0600
66VALENTÍN ROMERO BAUTISTADAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK020%060%0600
67ALBERTO MEDRANO FERNANDEZGLOBALCAJA SOTM040%0120%0600
68DEZSO KOCSISLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA020%060%0600
69JAVIER SANCHEZ SANCHEZLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA020%060%0600
70FRANCISCO IBAÑEZ GILLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA020%060%0600
71PEDRO ANDRES FERNANDEZTHE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM040%0120%0600