3ª Nacional (Sur)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1JOSE LUIS RECUNA CUIÑAVilagarcía TM Juvenil60100%18195%82860
2AVELINO CASTRO FERNANDEZO Castro TM16194%491478%80.1851
3FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMALLO REBOREDOMonte Porreiro Conf. Capri17385%531183%79845
4JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ CORAO Castro TM11192%33979%77.3837
5PAREJA: MONTE PORREIRO CAPRIMonte Porreiro Conf. Capri14382%451476%74820
6ANTONIO CRESPO IGLESIASCTM Lalín18386%552371%73.7819
7PAREJA: O CASTRO TMO Castro TM13381%411475%72.3812
8MANUEL FERNANDEZ SAAVEDRACTM Lalín17577%582967%68.1791
9ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ CERDEIRAMonte Porreiro Prom. Inm. AMCO9375%291074%67.9790
10PABLO CASTRO SALGADOVilagarcía TM Juvenil21775%703765%67.2786
11MANUEL PEREIRO COSTASTM CRC Porriño SUMIPOR16576%562966%67.1786
12ELISABET CADILLA VEIGAMonte Porreiro Conf. Capri11473%361669%65.9780
13LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIROCinania Autoescuela5183%15671%65.1776
14MANUEL ANGEL GARCIA LOBATOMonte Porreiro Prom. Inm. AMCO16770%543064%63.5768
15PAREJA: MONTE PORREIRO AMCOMonte Porreiro Prom. Inm. AMCO12571%412364%62.8764
16JUAN FERNANDO LOIS GONZALEZO Castro TM11665%422068%61.9760
17ANTONIO CASTRO MONTENEGROVilagarcía TM Juvenil10471%342063%61.9760
18ANTONIO ANGEL REGUEIRO MARTINEZCafetería Vilariño10567%352064%60.4752
19ANTONIO CASAS LOPEZAD Vincios Domínguez Dantas9469%332161%59.8749
20SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ REYO Castro TM7370%251563%59.4747
21DARIO CORDEIRO PIÑEIROCinania Autoescuela181064%644758%58.4742
22MARCELINO TUÑEZ DE LA BARRERACTM Lalín12667%423257%57.8739
23MARTÍN QUINTANA RAÑAMonte Porreiro Conf. Capri12763%422959%57.5738
24GUILLERMO CASAS GARCIAAD Vincios Domínguez Dantas10759%382758%54.8724
25ELADIO COSTAS PEREIRAAD Vincios Domínguez Dantas11858%413058%54.4722
26CESAR GOMEZ CASALCafetería Vilariño11955%433357%52.7714
27INÉS QUINTANA RAÑAMonte Porreiro Prom. Inm. AMCO9756%352856%52.1711
28JULIO REGUEIRO MARTINEZCafetería Vilariño9756%302654%51705
29PAREJA: CINANIA AUTOESCUELACinania Autoescuela10759%353550%50.8704
30MIGUEL PIEDRAS SANTOMECinania Autoescuela131154%494552%50.6703
31PAREJA: CTM LALINCTM Lalín9756%322952%50.6703
32PAREJA: CAFETERIA VILARIÑOCafetería Vilariño9853%363253%49.5698
33PAREJA: VINCIOS DANTASAD Vincios Domínguez Dantas8753%313051%48.3692
34JESUS ALVAREZ FERNANDEZTM CRC Porriño SUMIPOR10100%3260%47.5688
35GONZALO RECUNA CUIÑAVilagarcía TM Juvenil10100%3260%47.5688
36PABLO BARREIRO SANTAMARIARías Baixas Ribadumia121446%465247%44.5673
37RAFAEL ALONSO FERNANDEZMonte Porreiro Conf. Capri5550%182146%43.1666
38JESUS BROULLON NUÑEZCinania Autoescuela7944%293248%42.6663
39MANUEL BODEGA PALOMEQUEAD Vincios Domínguez Dantas6746%232944%41.5658
40JORGE JUAN VIDAL DAPORTACafetería Vilariño7944%283544%41.1656
41PAREJA: RIAS BAIXAS RIBADUMIARías Baixas Ribadumia7944%273643%40.4652
42PAREJA: VILAGARCIA JUVENILVilagarcía TM Juvenil61038%323448%40.3652
43JOSE ANTONIO SANMARTIN GILRías Baixas Ribadumia91439%365141%38.3642
44OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZMonte Porreiro Prom. Inm. AMCO3443%131645%38.2641
45DANIEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZCTM Vigo Fontanería Santiago81436%364743%37.9640
46HECTOR DIAZ FERNANDEZTM CRC Porriño SUMIPOR81436%315237%35625
47MANUEL SIMÓN SIMÓNCTM Vigo Fontanería Santiago5936%213240%34.9625
48ANTONIO TABOADA GONZALEZCTM Vigo Fontanería Santiago71630%385242%34.7624
49DAVID PAZO MONROYCinania Autoescuela2433%101442%32.3612
50ANGEL FERNANDEZ NORESCinania Autoescuela1150%3443%32.1611
51RAMON TUBIO VILLANUEVAVilagarcía TM Juvenil2433%81436%29.7599
52PAREJA: PORRIÑO SUMIPORTM CRC Porriño SUMIPOR41225%233838%29.4597
53LEONARDO GONZALEZ VAZQUEZCTM Vigo Fontanería Santiago41029%193635%29.3597
54EUGENE SCHEUERCambados TM51624%275234%27.6588
55JUAN MANUEL CELEIRO FERNANDEZTM CRC Porriño SUMIPOR61924%336534%27.6588
56ANDRES CASTRO OREIROVilagarcía TM Juvenil3925%142933%26.4582
57BREOGAN SOTO TELMOCTM Lalín2722%122235%26580
58RAMON PADIN OUBIÑACafetería Vilariño1233%3633%25575
59LUCAS VIDAL BENMonte Porreiro Prom. Inm. AMCO1517%91538%23.8569
60BRAIS DIAZ GONZALEZTM CRC Porriño SUMIPOR1233%3730%23.8569
61PAREJA: CAMBADOS TMCambados TM31319%164029%22.2561
62ENRIQUE BARREIRO ALVAREZCambados TM1713%122235%21.8559
63BRAIS CHAVES MIGUENSVilagarcía TM Juvenil1325%41127%20.8554
64ENRIQUE ALONSO RODRIGUEZO Castro TM1420%51229%20.7554
65ALBERTO VAZQUEZ VELASCOAD Vincios Domínguez Dantas1614%81930%19.5548
66ANTON OGANDO GRAÑAO Castro TM2820%82723%19.3547
67PAREJA: VIGO FONTANERIA SANTIAGOCTM Vigo Fontanería Santiago31418%134722%18.4542
68ANTONIO VIDAL VIDALMonte Porreiro Prom. Inm. AMCO1713%62221%15.1526
69BRIAN MULLER CASALDARNOSCambados TM1137%103920%13515
70IAGO DOMINGUEZ MUÑIZRías Baixas Ribadumia21810%85513%10.7504
71MAR RIVAS PIDREMonte Porreiro Prom. Inm. AMCO020%2625%10.2501
72FABIAN CANCELA TORRESMonte Porreiro Prom. Inm. AMCO020%2625%10.2501
73JORGE VAZQUEZ LIMERESVilagarcía TM Juvenil020%2625%10.2501
74CRISTIAN CARRO GONZALEZCambados TM1910%3299%8.7494
75CARLOS ALONSO PIÑEIROCambados TM060%31814%6.5483
76JORGE MARTINEZ CRESPOTM CRC Porriño SUMIPOR020%1614%5.7479
77FELIPE TEIJEIRO DURANVilagarcía TM Juvenil020%1614%5.7479
78EDELMIRO LOPEZ PEREZTM CRC Porriño SUMIPOR040%1128%3.4467
79FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÀLEZ VÀZQUEZCTM Lalín010%030%0450
80DAMIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZCTM Vigo Fontanería Santiago010%030%0450
81PABLO BAENA TOVARMonte Porreiro Prom. Inm. AMCO010%030%0450
82CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CERDEIRAMonte Porreiro Prom. Inm. AMCO040%0120%0450
83IZAN MARTINEZ PEREIRORías Baixas Ribadumia010%030%0450
84EVA PEÑA LORENZORías Baixas Ribadumia010%030%0450
85LUIS ALBERTO PUGA TRIGASVilagarcía TM Juvenil010%030%0450