División de Honor (Grupo 1)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZATENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT17194%521578%80.41302
2CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANOCLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES24583%782377%76.71284
3FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZHISPALIS TM9190%27779%75.61278
4GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ HERNANDEZHISPALIS TM60100%18578%751275
5LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONACAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA24680%793371%72.21261
6JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYESCLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM23777%773171%711255
7ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRESCLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM27779%844068%70.91255
8LEANDRO NAHUEL FUENTESPANADERIA SANTY-NARON12286%381868%70.61253
9PAVEL KHRIPUNENKOETM TORRELAVEGA13381%421870%70.21251
10ZORAN SAVICTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT7188%23972%69.71249
11SANTIAGO JAVIER LORENZOHISPALIS TM20100%60100%68.91245
12JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOSUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF5183%17577%681240
13RODION CHMELEVETM TORRELAVEGA16673%592669%67.41237
14SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUKVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA25974%844366%67.31237
15ADRIAN MORATO VELASCOTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT15575%512666%66.51233
16EMILIANO BARUCH RIOFRIO AGUIRREHISPALIS TM8280%261367%65.61228
17ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICKPANADERIA SANTY-NARON15575%512964%65.31227
18MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF17771%603265%64.71224
19DRAGOS ANTIMIRCLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM241071%845262%63.81219
20ANGEL AYUSO SERRAAD COLLADO MEDIANO23972%815460%63.41217
21MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADETENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT16867%573761%60.61203
22RODRIGO CANO LASALDECLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES201067%755259%60.41202
23DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZAD COLLADO MEDIANO14767%493260%60.11201
24ANDRES PEREZ GARCIAETM TORRELAVEGA211558%855362%581190
25KAROL HASEK .UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF171063%614657%57.41187
26DANIEL BERZOSA CASASUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF13959%464053%53.31167
27ANTHONY CAMACHO QUINTEROTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT5363%171455%51.41157
28DENIS CONICCLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES7558%272453%50.81154
29LAWAL ABIODUM GANIUVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA161650%686153%49.51148
30MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIAHISPALIS TM121250%474153%49.31147
31JORGE JIMENEZ MONTESAD COLLADO MEDIANO161650%656450%48.41142
32EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTEETM TORRELAVEGA182047%777252%481140
33DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLOAD COLLADO MEDIANO101343%414448%43.61118
34ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZPANADERIA SANTY-NARON122235%517540%36.61083
35RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZPANADERIA SANTY-NARON122235%517740%36.31082
36DAVID CRISTIAN MURIEL BLANCOHISPALIS TM5936%213041%35.61078
37RUBEN DEHESA SUANCESUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF1150%4544%33.51068
38BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZMADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA71532%335438%33.21066
39ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEAHISPALIS TM1150%3443%32.11061
40ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREACAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA82227%457338%31.31057
41MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS71729%275732%29.21046
42DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZMADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA92526%418333%28.81044
43EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES51426%234434%28.61043
44WILMER GIOVANNY NUÑEZ SANTISTEBANHISPALIS TM1325%71041%27.51038
45DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZCAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA62221%297029%24.41022
46ISRAEL SIERRA IZQUIERDOTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT1517%91538%23.81019
47RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZMADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA62619%328527%22.31012
48ANDRES BUITRAGO MORALESMADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA1325%31121%18.4992
49CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS1517%51525%17.9990
50PEDRO CASTRO SALGADOVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA43012%259621%15.7979
51GRABRIEL JOSE PEREZ VELEZC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS1713%62221%15.1976
52FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ RUANOMADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA1713%52219%13.8969
53ALBERTO LÓPEZ GAVILÁNTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT0100%113027%12.8964
54AYRTON ANDRE OVIEDO ESCOBARC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS1910%52815%11.4957
55JUAN FERNANDEZ MORENOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS020%2625%10.2951
56FERNANDO JOSÉ PADIN MONTANSCAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA020%2625%10.2951
57ISAAC DIAZ CABALLEROMADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA020%2625%10.2951
58AITOR COLINA VARONAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF020%2625%10.2951
59DAVID AVILES CABRERAC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS1215%86311%7.6938
60MARCOS SAN MIGUEL GARCIAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF040%21214%6.3932
61HUGO HERRERO CERCADILLOTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT080%32411%5.2926
62MANUEL VALVERDE CERVERACLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM040%1128%3.4917
63SANTIAGO OTERO RODRIGUEZPANADERIA SANTY-NARON060%1185%2.4912
64VICENTE COGOLLUDO GARCIAC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS0100%0300%0900
65DANIEL CURIEL SALIDOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS020%060%0900
66JAVIER RABAGO GONZALEZETM TORRELAVEGA020%060%0900
67JORGE RAMOS RODRIGUEZHISPALIS TM020%060%0900
68ADRIAN BORREGUERO RIVASHISPALIS TM060%0180%0900
69GABRIEL CABEZAS JIMENEZHISPALIS TM020%060%0900
70DAVID DURAN MINGUETHISPALIS TM020%060%0900
71SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF020%060%0900
72ENRIQUE GARCIA NIETOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF010%030%0900
73PABLO CASTRO SALGADOVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA020%060%0900