División de Honor Fem. (Grupo 2)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1ANASTASIIA GOLUBEVAAD COLLADO MEDIANO100100%30197%87.81039
2ANASTASSIYA LAVROVAC.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ21195%631086%85.91030
3MIHAELA CIUREZLEGANES-RIVAS26293%791981%82.91015
4TATIANA GARNOVAHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA80100%24389%82.41012
5IDALYS LOVET VALDESC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS13193%39785%81.61008
6ARINA-DORA SINGEORZANBEONE BOADILLA17194%521479%811005
7DANIELA YOLITA ORTEGA GOMEZTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT12286%371079%75.6978
8DRANCA DORINA CODRUTAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF22679%742773%72.7964
9ANASTASIIA FOMINASON CLADERA TTC10283%331372%70.5953
10OISHWARYYA DEBHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA13381%421870%70.2951
11HIDALYNN ALEXA ZAPATA MAZARIEGOSCTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA21775%703070%69.4947
12OLGA CHRAMKOCTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA20100%60100%68.9945
13ANA MARIA VERTIZ PEREZTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT23972%744164%65.5928
14SIMONA ELENA SAVU VINTINAHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA19773%674162%64.5923
15MARIA FERNANDA PERDOMO RAMIREZC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS9375%301567%64.4922
16GLORIA PANADERO SANTOSTECNIGEN LINARES16867%552965%62.8914
17JUDITH COBAS PENATECNIGEN LINARES20100%6275%60.7904
18ANGELA RODRÍGUEZ GARCIAAD COLLADO MEDIANO16867%543660%60.2901
19PAULA BUENO BUENOBEONE BOADILLA171161%654360%57.9890
20SOFIA BARBA GARCIAC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS4267%13668%57885
21AINHOA CRISTOBAL HUERTASSON CLADERA TTC13862%413157%56.1881
22ELVIRA FIONA RAD HINDUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF181260%624956%55.6878
23YANLAN LI WANGTECNIGEN LINARES3175%9564%55.1876
24AITANA MATELLANES GARCÍATENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT171357%585551%51.8859
25NATALIA MAYORAL LOZOYAAD COLLADO MEDIANO5363%151452%49.8849
26MARIA BERZOSA CASASUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF121055%383751%49.8849
27CARLA BALLESTA LINARESHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM91047%363451%46.5833
28EUGENIA SASTRE PEREZSON CLADERA TTC111248%434449%46.2831
29ANNA KONDRATOVASON CLADERA TTC2250%10663%45.8829
30MARIA LOPÉZ BERNALC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS121250%424946%45.7829
31ELENA LOPEZ LAGUNABEONE BOADILLA7750%283346%44.3822
32NEREA GARCIA MORENOHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA111346%455445%43.5818
33ANA PEDREGOSA LADRON DE GUEVARASON CLADERA TTC81044%313547%42.9815
34YOLANDA ENRIQUEZ RIVERAHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM2250%7654%41.4807
35LORENA GIL GOMEZHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM81338%354842%38.1791
36EVA VEGA CAÑETETECNIGEN LINARES1150%5456%38.1791
37PILAR GARCIA SORIANOBEONE BOADILLA5936%263146%37.8789
38SILVIA ESCALANTE TORRESLEGANES-RIVAS101836%445943%37.7789
39LUCIA LOPEZ CUENCAHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM81436%354842%37.3787
40MARIJA GALONJAHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM1150%3350%34.4772
41MERCEDES FERNANDEZ GAINZAC.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ71828%395940%32.5763
42CARMEN HENARES SÁNCHEZHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM1150%3443%32.1761
43MERCEDES RUBIÑO MOTAHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA1150%3443%32.1761
44MARTA PAJARES MUÑOZTECNIGEN LINARES71828%386039%32760
45PAULA GUTIERREZ CASCALESTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT4833%162836%31.9760
46RAQUEL PEREZ MATOLEGANES-RIVAS72125%406538%30.4752
47CRISTINA PRIETO MORENOTECNIGEN LINARES41029%183633%28.7744
48ANGELA GARCIA PEREZHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA41029%173731%27.8739
49MARIA DEL PILAR MARTIN PALACIOSBEONE BOADILLA2820%152637%25.9730
50MARTA ORTEGA FABREGAAD COLLADO MEDIANO2433%61627%25.5728
51ABRIL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZCTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA62221%286929%24.2721
52ANGELA PALOMO SANCHEZCTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA62023%277227%24.1721
53LAURA GARCIA GARCIAC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS31517%204730%22710
54MARIA ALIA MARIATENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT1517%71532%21.1706
55ANDREA GORDO CARRASCALC.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ1910%92824%15.8679
56ANA DE LA MATA HERREROSAD COLLADO MEDIANO2209%146218%13.2666
57CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBOAD COLLADO MEDIANO1910%62917%12.4662
58ROSALIA FLOR GALLEGOC.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ1147%84415%10.4652
59LUCIA AGUAYO RUIZTECNIGEN LINARES050%41521%9.6648
60MARINA SÁNCHEZ NECHYPORENKOC.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ060%31814%6.5633
61MARIA DEL CARMEN ANICETO MEGIASCTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA040%21214%6.3632
62ANA GAONA LARREACTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA020%1614%5.7629
63LUCIA MENDEZ SOTOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF080%2248%3.6618
64MIRIAM MARTIN MORENOAD COLLADO MEDIANO040%0120%0600
65IDOIA PORTA BRETONC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS020%060%0600
66PAULA SANCHEZ CANELAC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS020%060%0600
67PILAR GONZALEZ GOMEZC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS040%0120%0600
68CRISTINA MUÑOZ MARQUEZC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS020%060%0600
69MANUELA ECHEVERRY OCAMPOHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM020%060%0600
70ISABEL RODRIGUEZ BELTRANTECNIGEN LINARES020%060%0600
71SARA CASILLAS VARGASTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT020%060%0600
72MARIA MENDEZ ALONSOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF020%060%0600