División de Honor (Grupo 2)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1WEI DONG SHI .ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN220100%66790%901350
2JORGE ANDRES GAMBRA SAIDMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.25196%761683%85.21326
3JAIME VIDAL GARCIAMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.27293%841684%84.81324
4RAJ MONDALCTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA60100%18290%801300
5DANIEL SCHAFFERIMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA80100%24583%79.71299
6MARC GUTIÉRREZ MAZÓNCTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA25486%782874%76.51283
7RYU TAGUCHICLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES40100%12192%76.11281
8JAVIER SORIA MARTINEZCTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA24583%803470%73.31267
9DIAN DAVID MICKAEL JACOBSCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL40100%12380%71.31257
10BOJAN MILOSEVICMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.20100%60100%68.91245
11FERNANDO MELKYANUSCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL5183%17577%681240
12MIGUEL MOLINA SOTOCTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA16673%553065%65.11226
13REINIER CABEZAS BACALLAOIMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA251169%895363%63.81219
14MARC CLOTET CARRERASSOSMATIC BADALONA14670%492963%62.61213
15MARC MIRO LL. LLORENTETERMOTUR CALELLA5183%16964%62.11211
16ADRIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZSOSMATIC BADALONA20100%6275%60.71204
17JOSEP LLUIS ANDRADE PAGEOCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES211166%725258%59.51198
18XAVIER PERAL PARENTQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO181064%654559%59.11196
19PERE NAVARRO GALVEZSOSMATIC BADALONA8373%241759%59.11196
20ANTON EVSTIFEYKINC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR6275%191359%58.71194
21DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINOIRUN LEKA ENEA9564%321963%58.61193
22ENRIQUE LIMONTA SAEZCTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA10100%30100%58.31192
23ARNAU PONS SANUYQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO181064%634757%58.21191
24JOSE RICARDO VILLA CANIMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA8467%281861%58.11191
25ALYAS ALYASSI AHMED MOHAMED JASIMC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR10663%372659%56.41182
26ALBERT VILARDELL HIDALGOCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES161062%604657%56.41182
27FERRAN BRUGADA BELLSOLACLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL171357%684560%56.21181
28IKER MARTINEZ CATALANATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN211362%766554%55.81179
29TATSURO NAKAJINC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR4267%131057%521160
30MARC CAYMEL ROMEROC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR181653%695954%51.61158
31JUAN PEDRO SANCHEZ TERRONESIMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA151550%625055%50.71154
32ADRIÁ MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀTERMOTUR CALELLA161453%555450%49.81149
33KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMEDIRUN LEKA ENEA10856%353649%49.11146
34YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLAQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO141450%575650%48.21141
35PAU LLORET RIGATSOSMATIC BADALONA131350%515648%46.71134
36DIEGO SALAZAR DEL TOROFRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L.131546%525748%45.11126
37PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZIRUN LEKA ENEA121643%575650%44.81124
38MIKEL ANGULO OCIOIRUN LEKA ENEA7944%253343%40.41102
39GORAN KOCICMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.3350%101245%40.41102
40DANIEL CONICTERMOTUR CALELLA3350%101245%40.41102
41YURI BESCHASTNYYCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL81436%434748%40.11101
42MARTI PELACHS MONELLSOSMATIC BADALONA91636%455445%391095
43JAIR JIMENEZ BENITEZFRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L.61038%253343%37.61088
44MARC MIRO LLORENTETERMOTUR CALELLA91538%365340%37.11086
45ALBERTO POMARES GALLARDOFRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L.71335%334542%36.61083
46JUAN CARLOS POMARES GALLARDOFRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L.112134%517441%36.31082
47ADRIAN GARRIDO DOMENECHIMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA3538%131842%35.11076
48ARNAU ROCA SALAC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR91932%466741%351075
49DAVID GARCIA GARCIAIMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA1150%3443%32.11061
50IVAN RUIZ RUBIRACLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL102231%408133%311055
51DAVID GONZALEZ TERUELCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES1150%3538%30.31052
52ADRIA POMMIER SALAC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR3730%122433%28.51043
53JOSÉ ANTONIO IMEDIO PASAMÓNIMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA1325%6940%26.71034
54JUAN OLAZABAL MONTEROMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.52417%388032%23.91020
55AIMAR CHAMORRO BLANCOIRUN LEKA ENEA2625%82227%22.81014
56JORDI LATORRE BETRIUCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES52318%317629%22.61013
57XUBAN ADRIAN GIRALDOATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN1325%41029%21.51008
58AITOR MICHELENA VICENTEATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN52716%298725%19.7999
59PERE WEISZ ROMEROCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL1325%31121%18.4992
60ANDER CEPAS ZAPICOATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN1713%82128%18990
61ALBERTO OLMEDO OLMEDOCTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA1614%72026%17.8989
62ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIOTERMOTUR CALELLA31914%186123%17.4987
63MANEL REDONDO GALLARDOSOSMATIC BADALONA1713%72224%16.4982
64VICTOR MANUEL SANTAMARTA GARCIAIRUN LEKA ENEA1713%62122%15.5978
65ADRIAN PRESTO PALACIOMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.1118%93321%13.8969
66JULEN LEGARRA ACEROMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.020%2625%10.2951
67JAUME JOFRE BOTEYTERMOTUR CALELLA020%2625%10.2951
68HODEI MANCHA MINGUEZIRUN LEKA ENEA0100%83021%10950
69JOSE ANTONIO MONTALBAN TORRESIMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA040%31220%8.9945
70GABRIEL SANCHEZ TERRONESIMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA040%21214%6.3932
71ORIOL PUIGMAL POLITC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR020%1614%5.7929
72DANIEL GONZALEZ CANOCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL020%1614%5.7929
73SERGIO BOCANEGRA GALVANSOSMATIC BADALONA020%1614%5.7929
74MARKUS HERMANN KILIANMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.060%1185%2.4912
75ANTONIO VARELA IZQUIERDOATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN020%060%0900
76SERGI BAHI RAMISAC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR020%060%0900
77OSCAR GALLEGO LEALC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR020%060%0900
78ALEXANDER BOCANEGRA GALVANCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL020%060%0900
79CARLES GALLART BARONCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES020%060%0900
80ORIOL MIR FERNANDEZCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES020%060%0900
81LUCA PAU MULLER PRUNACLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES020%060%0900
82EDUARD VILADEGUT HERASCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES020%060%0900
83JOEL RUBIO CORTADACLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES020%060%0900
84JOSE LUIS REVERTE VIDALCTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA010%030%0900
85VICTOR SANCHEZ LIZARANCTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA010%030%0900
86IKER LABARGA TOBALINAMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.020%060%0900
87DAVID RUESCAS ACEDOSOSMATIC BADALONA020%060%0900