Superdivisión Fem.
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1MARIA XIAO YAOIRUN LEKA ENEA10191%31684%78.81294
2JIAO LIASSSA ALICANTE TM10191%30781%77.51288
3YEE LOK LAMCOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA8189%26974%72.21261
4MARGARITA FETIUKHINAC.D.T.M. RIVAS6186%18482%71.91260
5YUE ZUOREUS GANXETS MIRÓ30100%9190%71.41257
6GABRIELA FEHERGIRBAU VIC T.T.40100%12380%71.31257
7YULIA PROKHOROVAIRUN LEKA ENEA20100%60100%68.91245
8ROXANA MIHAELA IAMANDIIRUN LEKA ENEA9282%281270%68.41242
9SILVIA ASIS DE SOUZA ERDELJIUCAM CARTAGENA TM5183%17577%681240
10MARIA PAULINA VEGA MAGAÑAASSSA ALICANTE TM8280%261170%67.21236
11CHIA-CHIH LINIRUN LEKA ENEA5183%17674%66.51233
12XIN LIUUCAM CARTAGENA TM7278%251169%65.31227
13FEN LIUCAM CARTAGENA TM4180%13476%64.41222
14VALERIIA KOTSIURHISPALIS TM7278%211068%64.31222
15YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBAUCAM CARTAGENA TM20100%6186%64.31222
16MARIJA GALONJAHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM10471%311765%62.51213
17BIN LIHISPALIS TM4180%12571%61.81209
18JIN ZHANGIRUN LEKA ENEA4180%12667%60.21201
19CHARLOTTE CAREYGIRBAU VIC T.T.8373%261760%60.11201
20SOFIA-XUAN ZHANG XUGIRBAU VIC T.T.10567%332062%59.61198
21TIJANA JOKICCOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA5271%181064%58.61193
22ROXANA ANA MARIA ISTRATETECNIGEN LINARES10663%382263%58.61193
23CHIA-YUN KUOTECNIGEN LINARES3175%10471%58.31192
24ORAWAN PARANANGTECNIGEN LINARES3175%11569%57.51188
25IZABELA LUPULESKUCOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA3175%9469%57.11186
26ANASTASIIA KOLISHREUS GANXETS MIRÓ4267%16867%56.81184
27PO-HSUAN LINHISPALIS TM6460%211657%52.31162
28ZITA MELINDA CIURCUIHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM6460%211657%52.31162
29KLAUDIA KUSINSKATECNIGEN LINARES6555%231856%50.21151
30ANA GARCIA MONTEROUCAM CARTAGENA TM4450%161257%47.21136
31ORSOLYA AGOTA FEHERGIRBAU VIC T.T.6650%212051%46.11131
32KIM VERMAASASSSA ALICANTE TM3350%111052%43.51118
33PAULA ANDREA MEDINA BERMUDEZC.D.T.M. RIVAS3350%111150%42.41112
34EDEM OFFIONGC.D.T.M. RIVAS7847%243044%42.21111
35KRISTINA KAZANTSEVAREUS GANXETS MIRÓ2340%11955%40.11101
36IRINA ERMAKOVA .ASSSA ALICANTE TM2340%6940%32.81064
37EMMANUELLE LENNONCOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA2529%111739%29.81049
38MARINA ÑIGUEZ GARCIAASSSA ALICANTE TM3827%112828%25.11026
39REGINA KIMREUS GANXETS MIRÓ1325%4931%22.41012
40ANETA OLENDZKAREUS GANXETS MIRÓ2722%82227%21.81009
41YOLANDA ENRIQUEZ RIVERAHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM2918%102826%20.31002
42OLGA BLIZNETREUS GANXETS MIRÓ020%4640%16.9985
43ANDREA PÉREZ RAMÍREZREUS GANXETS MIRÓ2820%62818%16.8984
44MIREIA CIFUENTES FERNANDEZHISPALIS TM1137%114121%13.3967
45JUDITH COBAS PENATECNIGEN LINARES1109%63216%11.4957
46SOFIA BARBA GARCIAC.D.T.M. RIVAS090%72721%9.7949
47MARIA LOPÉZ BERNALC.D.T.M. RIVAS010%1325%8.9945
48SARA RAMIREZ BERMUDEZCOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA060%41818%8.4942
49MONICA HORTAL FORONDAASSSA ALICANTE TM060%31814%6.5933
50MARTA ROMERO SANCHEZHISPALIS TM020%1614%5.7929
51CLAUDIA ALANIS INFANTE CASTROHISPALIS TM020%1614%5.7929
52NATALIA MIRAMONTES MORCILOCOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA080%32411%5.2926
53LUISA ALEJANDRA CARDOZO MENDOZAHISPALIS TM030%1910%4.2921
54SVETLANA SKOBKINA SKOBKINAREUS GANXETS MIRÓ080%1244%1.9910
55IDOIA PORTA BRETONC.D.T.M. RIVAS010%030%0900
56LAURA GARCIA GARCIAC.D.T.M. RIVAS020%060%0900
57MIREIA JURADO CERDERACOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA010%030%0900
58BELEN CALVO MARTICOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA020%060%0900
59SILVIA COLL SOLAGIRBAU VIC T.T.010%030%0900
60MANUELA ECHEVERRY OCAMPOHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM010%030%0900
61LORENA GIL GOMEZHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM010%030%0900
62CARLA BALLESTA LINARESHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM010%030%0900
63CARMEN HENARES SÁNCHEZHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM040%0120%0900
64ALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILAREUS GANXETS MIRÓ020%060%0900
65GLORIA PANADERO SANTOSTECNIGEN LINARES010%030%0900
66CRISTINA PRIETO MORENOTECNIGEN LINARES010%030%0900