Superdivisión Fem.
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1YUE ZUOREUS GANXETS MIRÓ70100%21388%80.51303
2JIAO LIASSSA ALICANTE TM10191%30781%77.51288
3YEE LOK LAMCOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA12192%381276%771285
4SARKAR TAKEMEHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM40100%12192%76.11281
5MARIA XIAO YAOIRUN LEKA ENEA11285%35980%75.11276
6GABRIELA FEHERGIRBAU VIC T.T.7188%22776%71.41257
7SILVIA ASIS DE SOUZA ERDELJIUCAM CARTAGENA TM6186%20580%71.41257
8XIN LIUUCAM CARTAGENA TM9282%311174%70.31252
9CHIA-CHIH LINIRUN LEKA ENEA7188%23972%69.71249
10YULIA PROKHOROVAIRUN LEKA ENEA20100%60100%68.91245
11FEN LIUCAM CARTAGENA TM5183%16480%68.91245
12MARGARITA FETIUKHINAC.D.T.M. RIVAS7278%22776%681240
13VALERIIA KOTSIURHISPALIS TM9282%271368%67.21236
14JIN ZHANGIRUN LEKA ENEA5183%15671%65.11226
15YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBAUCAM CARTAGENA TM20100%6186%64.31222
16MARIJA GALONJAHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM13668%442465%62.51213
17BIN LIHISPALIS TM4180%12571%61.81209
18SOFIA-XUAN ZHANG XUGIRBAU VIC T.T.14767%452663%61.41207
19CHARLOTTE CAREYGIRBAU VIC T.T.10471%342261%60.81204
20MARIA PAULINA VEGA MAGAÑAASSSA ALICANTE TM8467%291763%59.11196
21ROXANA MIHAELA IAMANDIIRUN LEKA ENEA10567%332161%59.11196
22PO-HSUAN LINHISPALIS TM11665%382560%58.41192
23ROXANA ANA MARIA ISTRATETECNIGEN LINARES11761%422563%58.11191
24TIJANA JOKICCOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA6367%221363%57.61188
25ORAWAN PARANANGTECNIGEN LINARES3175%11569%57.51188
26IZABELA LUPULESKUCOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA3175%9469%57.11186
27ANASTASIIA KOLISHREUS GANXETS MIRÓ4267%16867%56.81184
28ANA GARCIA MONTEROUCAM CARTAGENA TM6460%221461%54.41172
29OLGA BLIZNETREUS GANXETS MIRÓ3260%13862%50.91155
30KLAUDIA KUSINSKATECNIGEN LINARES6555%231856%50.21151
31ZITA MELINDA CIURCUIHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM6555%211953%48.41142
32ORSOLYA AGOTA FEHERGIRBAU VIC T.T.6650%212051%46.11131
33KIM VERMAASASSSA ALICANTE TM3350%111052%43.51118
34EDEM OFFIONGC.D.T.M. RIVAS91047%323945%43.51118
35KRISTINA KAZANTSEVAREUS GANXETS MIRÓ2340%11955%40.11101
36PAULA ANDREA MEDINA BERMUDEZC.D.T.M. RIVAS4544%141745%39.81099
37CHIA-YUN KUOTECNIGEN LINARES3443%111346%38.41092
38IRINA ERMAKOVA .ASSSA ALICANTE TM2340%6940%32.81064
39MARINA ÑIGUEZ GARCIAASSSA ALICANTE TM4833%142833%30.41052
40EMMANUELLE LENNONCOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA2529%111739%29.81049
41REGINA KIMREUS GANXETS MIRÓ1325%4931%22.41012
42ANETA OLENDZKAREUS GANXETS MIRÓ2722%82227%21.81009
43MIREIA CIFUENTES FERNANDEZHISPALIS TM31814%185624%18.4992
44YOLANDA ENRIQUEZ RIVERAHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM21313%124023%17985
45ANDREA PÉREZ RAMÍREZREUS GANXETS MIRÓ2918%73118%16.6983
46NATALIA MIRAMONTES MORCILOCOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA1109%63116%11.6958
47JUDITH COBAS PENATECNIGEN LINARES1128%63814%9.9950
48SOFIA BARBA GARCIAC.D.T.M. RIVAS0130%93919%9945
49SARA RAMIREZ BERMUDEZCOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA060%41818%8.4942
50MONICA HORTAL FORONDAASSSA ALICANTE TM070%32113%5.8929
51MARIA LOPÉZ BERNALC.D.T.M. RIVAS020%1614%5.7929
52CLAUDIA ALANIS INFANTE CASTROHISPALIS TM020%1614%5.7929
53MARTA ROMERO SANCHEZHISPALIS TM030%1910%4.2921
54LUISA ALEJANDRA CARDOZO MENDOZAHISPALIS TM050%1156%2.8914
55SVETLANA SKOBKINA SKOBKINAREUS GANXETS MIRÓ090%1274%1.7909
56IDOIA PORTA BRETONC.D.T.M. RIVAS010%030%0900
57LAURA GARCIA GARCIAC.D.T.M. RIVAS020%060%0900
58MIREIA JURADO CERDERACOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA010%030%0900
59BELEN CALVO MARTICOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA040%0120%0900
60NOA MUÑOZ VILAGIRBAU VIC T.T.010%030%0900
61SILVIA COLL SOLAGIRBAU VIC T.T.010%030%0900
62MANUELA ECHEVERRY OCAMPOHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM010%030%0900
63CARLA BALLESTA LINARESHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM010%030%0900
64CARMEN HENARES SÁNCHEZHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM040%0120%0900
65LORENA GIL GOMEZHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM010%030%0900
66MONTSERRAT MARTIN DOMINGUEZIRUN LEKA ENEA020%060%0900
67ALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILAREUS GANXETS MIRÓ020%060%0900
68LUCIA AGUAYO RUIZTECNIGEN LINARES010%030%0900
69CRISTINA PRIETO MORENOTECNIGEN LINARES010%030%0900
70GLORIA PANADERO SANTOSTECNIGEN LINARES010%030%0900