1ª Gallega (Centro)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1ALFREDO VARELA GONZALEZArteal Veteranos32294%1001785%86.5733
2GERUSA DA ROSA ACORDI MANHANIArteal Promesas 160100%18195%82710
3BRAIS CHAVES MIGUENSVilagarcía Craftium28390%853173%78.5693
4OLAYA CEA FONTENLAOroso Hotel Sta Cruz14193%441476%78.2691
5ANA GARCIA MARTINEZVTM - Pinturas Figueiras25583%783271%74670
6DIEGO GOMEZ GOMEZFinisterre TM Indupanel15479%501676%72.7664
7ANDRES CASTRO OREIROVilagarcía Craftium20580%633167%70650
8RU ZHAN XUZoolandia Conxo18578%602769%69.8649
9PABLO CASTRO SALGADOVilagarcía Craftium20100%6186%64.3622
10MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIREAD Zas Bazar Baio5183%17965%62.8614
11DANIEL MONTES LAGOArteal Promesas 120100%6275%60.7604
12JULIO FIGUEIRAS VELOVTM - Pinturas Figueiras19968%694958%60.5603
13ANDRES SEGADE GOMEZZoolandia Conxo171063%614060%59595
14JORGE VAZQUEZ URIAArteal Promesas 1171063%624260%58.6593
15BRAIS TOURIÑAN CAAMAÑOVTM - Pinturas Figueiras171063%584059%58.4592
16NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGAOroso Hotel Sta Cruz5271%16964%58.3592
17ADRIAN LEVOSO FERNANDEZAD Zas Bazar Baio161159%615354%54570
18DANIEL SANTOS RODRIGUEZFinisterre TM Indupanel6460%231758%52.8564
19MANUEL ESTEBAN LEMA PEREZAD Zas Bazar Baio9853%372857%51.4557
20RAUL GARCIA ARESArteal Promesas 1111052%443556%51.2556
21DAVID GOMEZ VILLASENINFinisterre TM Sphera8753%332953%49.5548
22FERNANDO SUAREZ SANDOMINGOZoolandia Conxo7654%252649%47.2536
23PABLO SANCHEZ GARCIAFinisterre TM Indupanel4357%141352%47.1536
24MATEO LOIS RODRIGUEZArteal Promesas 19950%313249%46.5533
25JORGE VAZQUEZ LIMERESVilagarcía Craftium91047%383751%46.2531
26RAUL JAVIER MARTINEZ SUAREZVilagarcía Craftium2167%6555%45.6528
27NEREA GONZALEZ LOPEZFinisterre TM Sphera141647%515747%45.1526
28JESUS RECIO BLANCOVilagarcía Craftium5645%232053%45.1526
29DAVID CANEDO CARMUEJAFinisterre TM Sphera131645%556147%44.3522
30ELVIRA GARCIA RODRIGUEZFinisterre TM Sphera4450%151550%43.9520
31JULIO PAMPIN PAMPINOroso Hotel Sta Cruz121741%556247%42.5513
32LAURA GARCÍA MARTÍNEZVTM - Pinturas Figueiras2167%6746%42.4512
33ANTON FANDIÑO TRIGOFinisterre TM Indupanel121544%445644%42.3512
34GONZALO GARCIA TOMEArteal Veteranos121840%496045%40.9505
35JOSE LUIS GAGINO VARELAAD Zas Bazar Baio6843%243044%40.4502
36MARCELINO TILVE ARGIBAYCTM GAM Masc2250%7847%38.6493
37JOSÉ ANTONIO ARNEJO SEOANEArteal Veteranos1150%4357%37.9490
38IVAN BATALLA TRIANSZoolandia Conxo81633%455346%37.9490
39RAQUEL PEREZ BONILLAOroso Hotel Sta Cruz71139%273941%37.5488
40SANTIAGO FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZCTM GAM Masc91538%375441%37.3487
41JOSE FERNANDEZ ALBORESArteal Promesas 12340%111248%37.1486
42PEDRO LOIS FERNANDEZArteal Promesas 11150%4450%35.5478
43NICOLAS PAZ PEREIRAVTM - Pinturas Figueiras1150%4450%35.5478
44MIGUEL CANEDO CARMUEJAFinisterre TM Indupanel5838%193337%34.4472
45JOSE MANUEL SOÑORA DOMINGUEZCTM GAM Masc61332%254237%32.5463
46JESUS RUA IGLESIASZoolandia Conxo2529%121544%32.2461
47FRANCISCO JAVIER BARROS DAPENAArteal Veteranos3730%162440%31.8459
48MIGUEL CARBALLO RODRIGUEZCTM GAM Masc4931%183038%31.5458
49ROBERTO BARCIA PAREDESArteal Veteranos71729%286032%29.1446
50MANUEL JOSE CASTRO CASTROAD Zas Bazar Baio1325%61038%25.7429
51ASIER GARCIA GARCIAArteal Promesas 131023%143330%24.4422
52HUGO GARCIA VAZQUEZFinisterre TM Indupanel2820%132733%24420
53LEIRE SANTOS INSUAFinisterre TM Indupanel1325%3925%19.8399
54CARLOS RUBIDO DE LA TORRECTM GAM Masc1614%81930%19.5398
55LUIS YANGUAS SANCHEZ-ARCHIDONAFinisterre TM Sphera1713%72224%16.4382
56DAVID LORENZO LOISCTM GAM Masc1811%82524%16.1381
57ALBERTO RIAL GONDARCTM GAM Masc21313%84116%13.8369
58JOSE ANTONIO PAZOS VARELAAD Zas Bazar Baio2267%168017%11.5358
59SIMON RAÑA GUERRAZoolandia Conxo030%3925%10.8354
60RAMON CAAMAÑO VARELAZoolandia Conxo020%2625%10.2351
61YOLANDA GARCIA RODRIGUEZFinisterre TM Sphera040%21214%6.3332
62SONIA EIRAS PENASOroso Hotel Sta Cruz0190%85712%6330
63MANUEL CARRASCO VIEITOFinisterre TM Indupanel020%1614%5.7329
64BRAIS SANTOS INSUAFinisterre TM Indupanel020%1614%5.7329
65JOSE MANUEL REGUEIRO RIOSOroso Hotel Sta Cruz030%1910%4.2321
66ELISEO XAVIER MIGUELEZ DIAZArteal Veteranos040%1128%3.4317
67XOEL SAAVEDRA CARNEROFinisterre TM Indupanel030%090%0300
68MARTINA FANDIÑO TRIGOFinisterre TM Indupanel020%060%0300
69CARMEN MARIA PIÑEIRO CIDEFinisterre TM Sphera010%030%0300