1ª Gallega (Centro)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1ALFREDO VARELA GONZALEZArteal Veteranos28293%881387%86.6733
2GERUSA DA ROSA ACORDI MANHANIArteal Promesas 160100%18195%82710
3OLAYA CEA FONTENLAOroso Hotel Sta Cruz10191%32978%76.2681
4BRAIS CHAVES MIGUENSVilagarcía Craftium24389%733071%76.2681
5DIEGO GOMEZ GOMEZFinisterre TM Indupanel15479%501676%72.7664
6ANA GARCIA MARTINEZVTM - Pinturas Figueiras23582%723269%72.4662
7RU ZHAN XUZoolandia Conxo15479%502368%69.2646
8ANDRES CASTRO OREIROVilagarcía Craftium17577%542866%67.7639
9MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIREAD Zas Bazar Baio40100%12667%65.9630
10PABLO CASTRO SALGADOVilagarcía Craftium20100%6186%64.3622
11ANDRES SEGADE GOMEZZoolandia Conxo16770%543164%63.1616
12JULIO FIGUEIRAS VELOVTM - Pinturas Figueiras18869%664460%61.7609
13DANIEL MONTES LAGOArteal Promesas 120100%6275%60.7604
14BRAIS TOURIÑAN CAAMAÑOVTM - Pinturas Figueiras151060%523858%56.1581
15JORGE VAZQUEZ URIAArteal Promesas 114961%513957%55.8579
16ADRIAN LEVOSO FERNANDEZAD Zas Bazar Baio161062%595054%55.2576
17DANIEL SANTOS RODRIGUEZFinisterre TM Indupanel6460%231758%52.8564
18DAVID GOMEZ VILLASENINFinisterre TM Sphera7558%272354%51.3557
19PABLO SANCHEZ GARCIAFinisterre TM Indupanel4267%121055%51555
20RAUL GARCIA ARESArteal Promesas 110953%393255%50.6553
21MANUEL ESTEBAN LEMA PEREZAD Zas Bazar Baio7654%272255%50550
22NEREA GONZALEZ LOPEZFinisterre TM Sphera131252%474551%49.1546
23NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGAOroso Hotel Sta Cruz3260%10759%49545
24ELVIRA GARCIA RODRIGUEZFinisterre TM Sphera4357%151256%48.8544
25DAVID CANEDO CARMUEJAFinisterre TM Sphera121250%494851%47.9540
26FERNANDO SUAREZ SANDOMINGOZoolandia Conxo7654%252649%47.2536
27JORGE VAZQUEZ LIMERESVilagarcía Craftium7847%322952%46.2531
28JOSE FERNANDEZ ALBORESArteal Promesas 12167%7654%45.8529
29ANTON FANDIÑO TRIGOFinisterre TM Indupanel121348%445047%45.2526
30JESUS RECIO BLANCOVilagarcía Craftium5645%232053%45.1526
31MATEO LOIS RODRIGUEZArteal Promesas 18947%283048%44.5523
32GONZALO GARCIA TOMEArteal Veteranos111542%465147%42.9515
33JULIO PAMPIN PAMPINOroso Hotel Sta Cruz101638%495746%40.6503
34JOSE LUIS GAGINO VARELAAD Zas Bazar Baio6843%243044%40.4502
35JOSÉ ANTONIO ARNEJO SEOANEArteal Veteranos1150%4357%37.9490
36RAQUEL PEREZ BONILLAOroso Hotel Sta Cruz71139%273941%37.5488
37SANTIAGO FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZCTM GAM Masc91538%375441%37.3487
38MIGUEL CARBALLO RODRIGUEZCTM GAM Masc4736%182443%36.1481
39PEDRO LOIS FERNANDEZArteal Promesas 11150%4450%35.5478
40IVAN BATALLA TRIANSZoolandia Conxo61430%364743%34.9475
41MIGUEL CANEDO CARMUEJAFinisterre TM Indupanel5838%193337%34.4472
42MARCELINO TILVE ARGIBAYCTM GAM Masc1150%4544%33.5468
43JOSE MANUEL SOÑORA DOMINGUEZCTM GAM Masc61332%254237%32.5463
44JESUS RUA IGLESIASZoolandia Conxo2529%121544%32.2461
45FRANCISCO JAVIER BARROS DAPENAArteal Veteranos3730%162440%31.8459
46ROBERTO BARCIA PAREDESArteal Veteranos61430%234932%29.2446
47LEIRE SANTOS INSUAFinisterre TM Indupanel1233%3633%25425
48ASIER GARCIA GARCIAArteal Promesas 131023%143330%24.4422
49HUGO GARCIA VAZQUEZFinisterre TM Indupanel2820%132733%24420
50CARLOS RUBIDO DE LA TORRECTM GAM Masc1614%81930%19.5398
51LUIS YANGUAS SANCHEZ-ARCHIDONAFinisterre TM Sphera1713%72224%16.4382
52SIMON RAÑA GUERRAZoolandia Conxo030%3925%10.8354
53RAMON CAAMAÑO VARELAZoolandia Conxo020%2625%10.2351
54ALBERTO RIAL GONDARCTM GAM Masc1109%43012%9.5348
55JOSE ANTONIO PAZOS VARELAAD Zas Bazar Baio1254%137615%8.9345
56BRAIS SANTOS INSUAFinisterre TM Indupanel010%1325%8.9345
57DAVID LORENZO LOISCTM GAM Masc060%31814%6.5333
58YOLANDA GARCIA RODRIGUEZFinisterre TM Sphera040%21214%6.3332
59SONIA EIRAS PENASOroso Hotel Sta Cruz0190%85712%6330
60MANUEL JOSE CASTRO CASTROAD Zas Bazar Baio020%1614%5.7329
61MANUEL CARRASCO VIEITOFinisterre TM Indupanel020%1614%5.7329
62JOSE MANUEL REGUEIRO RIOSOroso Hotel Sta Cruz030%1910%4.2321
63ELISEO XAVIER MIGUELEZ DIAZArteal Veteranos040%1128%3.4317
64XOEL SAAVEDRA CARNEROFinisterre TM Indupanel020%060%0300
65CARMEN MARIA PIÑEIRO CIDEFinisterre TM Sphera010%030%0300
66LAURA GARCÍA MARTÍNEZVTM - Pinturas Figueiras010%030%0300