1ª Gallega (Sur)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1NIGEL WEBBRedondela Sports Club170100%510100%93.1766
2LEO CABANELAS LAGOCTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira120100%36980%81.7709
3LAURA FORTE LEYENDAMonte Porreiro Promesas21388%672374%76.9685
4JESUS ALVAREZ FERNANDEZTM CRC Porriño26487%833471%75.6678
5LUIS RODRIGUEZ MENDEZCD Be One Ourense10283%32880%74.3672
6JOSE JULIO ROMAN DE BARROSHelios Asesoría Serinte11379%331273%69.8649
7MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLESMonte Porreiro Promesas14478%502269%69645
8CARLOS DIEGUEZ ESTEVEZHelios Asesoría Serinte20100%60100%68.9645
9DANIEL BAENA GONZALEZVisit Pontevedra18578%603166%68.4642
10IVAN ACUÑA VAZQUEZVisit Pontevedra20677%643565%67.5638
11BRAIS GUIOMAR MARIÑOMonteferreiros Concello Tomiño211068%764264%63.5618
12CELSO NUÑEZ MARTINEZCinania Multiserv. Contucho181162%674560%58.5593
13ANDRE SANTOS RODASCinania Frigoríficos Morrazo13765%443258%57.9590
14LUCAS VIDAL BENVisit Pontevedra4267%13668%57585
15CARLOS PEREZ GONZALEZRedondela Sports Club13862%493856%55.9580
16JOSE LUIS CONDE CARRILLOHelios Asesoría Serinte131057%463458%54.1571
17BRAIS GONZALEZ DE OLIVEIRAMonte Porreiro Promesas7558%261859%53.6568
18HUGO RODRIGUEZ REYTM CRC Porriño141156%564655%52.9565
19ALBERTO FERNANDEZ PIÑEIROCinania Frigoríficos Morrazo8657%292455%51.6558
20JOSE ALBERTO YAÑEZ NUÑEZCTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira8753%312357%51.4557
21CARLOS VAZQUEZ CABRALCinania Multiserv. Contucho141450%534852%49.1546
22MARCOS LORENZO ARESMonteferreiros Concello Tomiño131448%565451%47.5538
23SARA ALFARO AVENDAÑOCinania Frigoríficos Morrazo9950%363551%47.3537
24SERGIO ROMAN LEIROSHelios Asesoría Serinte131350%495547%46.4532
25ANTONIO COSTAS HERNANDEZCinania Frigoríficos Morrazo91047%363551%46.2531
26EUSEBIO CERVIÑO LOPEZHelios Asesoría Serinte91047%343748%44.8524
27PABLO BAENA TOVARVisit Pontevedra2250%8657%43.1516
28MARTIN HERNANDEZ GONZALEZMonte Porreiro Promesas81044%323846%42.3512
29NICOLAS GONZALEZ ACUÑACinania Frigoríficos Morrazo4640%222448%39.9500
30BENITO MALVAR EGERIQUECTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira91439%395143%39.3497
31ANGEL FERNANDEZ NORESCinania Multiserv. Contucho1150%4357%37.9490
32DAVID PAZO MONROYCinania Multiserv. Contucho5742%162341%37.6488
33FABIAN CANCELA TORRESVisit Pontevedra4736%172640%34.5473
34NATALIA OUBIÑA GARRIDOMonte Porreiro Promesas1150%3443%32.1461
35YERAI LOPEZ GOMEZCD Be One Ourense3827%152736%28.8444
36JOAQUIN GUILLERMO OJEA AMOEDORedondela Sports Club2625%111838%28440
37JOSE LISARDO COSTAS PUENTECinania Multiserv. Contucho2529%81732%26.3432
38ANTONIO VIDAL VIDALVisit Pontevedra2625%102033%25.9430
39JORGE MARTINEZ CRESPOTM CRC Porriño61726%215727%25.2426
40ILDEFONSO VIDAL GARCÍACTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira2529%71729%24.9425
41LUCAS VAZQUEZ CURRASVisit Pontevedra31023%143330%24.4422
42MARCIAL DOS SANTOS PIÑACTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira1233%3730%23.8419
43JOSE MARIA PEREZ-COLOMER ENRIQUEZCTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira1325%51131%22.9415
44NATNAEL OJEA OLAYARedondela Sports Club1420%61233%22.6413
45ANTONIO QUINTANA MÍGUEZMonte Porreiro Promesas1325%4931%22.4412
46BORJA RODRIGUEZ GRADINTM CRC Porriño1325%4931%22.4412
47JOSE CARLOS COUTO GONZALEZTM CRC Porriño1614%81930%19.5398
48JOSE RIVERA ALFAROCD Be One Ourense31319%134522%19.2396
49ANTONIO RIVERA ALFAROCD Be One Ourense31616%165024%18.9395
50JACINTO FERNÁNDEZ BURGOMonteferreiros Concello Tomiño2209%156120%13.8369
51DAVID VAZQUEZ GONZALEZRedondela Sports Club1109%63017%11.8359
52GAEL PAZOS VILASRedondela Sports Club1137%74015%10.3352
53TELMO CASTIÑEIRA TRONCOSOMonteferreiros Concello Tomiño010%1325%8.9345
54JESUS REQUEIJO BARREIROCTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira060%31814%6.5333
55XAN ALVAREZ SANTOSRedondela Sports Club040%21214%6.3332
56SANTIAGO SA PRIETOCinania Multiserv. Contucho020%1614%5.7329
57MONTSERRAT BARRERAS GONZALEZCTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira020%1614%5.7329
58FRANCISCO BACELAR GONZALEZCinania Multiserv. Contucho050%21512%5.3327
59DAMIAN CORDOBES LORENZOMonteferreiros Concello Tomiño040%1128%3.4317
60MANUEL UGARTE MONASTERIOCD Be One Ourense060%0180%0300
61JESUS CAMESELLE PAZOCTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira010%030%0300
62RUBEN TABOADA ALVAREZCTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira020%060%0300
63HUGO GONZALEZ DE OLIVEIRAMonte Porreiro Promesas020%060%0300