2ª Gallega (Centro)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1PABLO CASTRO SALGADOVilagarcía Packium Data140100%420100%91.9610
2PEDRO SANLES MIRONLiceo de Noia TM17577%572272%70.7504
3DAVID VILARIÑO DA SILVAAD Xogando Outes14478%451773%70.4502
4ANGEL DOMINGUEZ ZAMARCDTM Top Spin Pazo de Xerlis11285%351669%70.1501
5JOSE RAMON RAMOS MATOCDTM Top Spin Pazo de Xerlis7188%21872%69.7499
6PABLO IGLESIAS FRESCOVilagarcía Packium Data20100%60100%68.9495
7JORGE VAZQUEZ LIMERESVilagarcía Packium Data20100%60100%68.9495
8MANUEL GARCIA FREIRECTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada13668%462862%61.4457
9RUBEN SEIJO OTERO LESTONAD Xogando Outes10471%302060%60.4452
10RUBÉN SEIJO VALLiceo de Noia TM3175%11473%59.4447
11PEDRO LOIS FERNANDEZArteal Promesas 211665%372362%59445
12MATEO PEREIRA VAZQUEZArteal Promesas 211761%372362%57.5438
13DAMIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZVilagarcía Packium Data7464%271663%57.3437
14DIEGO PORTO CASTAÑOCDTM Top Spin Pazo de Xerlis9564%292158%56.3432
15JOSÉ BARRIO GULDRISLiceo de Noia TM11955%402958%53.3417
16IGNACIO SAAVEDRA LOPEZAD Xogando Outes2167%7370%51.8409
17ANTONIO CASTRO MONTENEGROVilagarcía Packium Data10100%3175%51.8409
18RAUL JAVIER MARTINEZ SUAREZVilagarcía Packium Data11955%413554%51.4407
19RUBEN BRION NIETOAD Xogando Outes5456%161453%48.2391
20FELIPE PEREZ CARBALLOVilagarcía Packium Data2167%6555%45.6378
21DANIEL MONTES LAGOArteal Promesas 25742%242351%42.6363
22JOSE ALEJANDRO ARELLANOCDTM Top Spin Pazo de Xerlis8947%273544%42.3362
23MATEO LOIS RODRIGUEZArteal Promesas 21150%5363%40.6353
24MONICA GARCIA LOBATOCTM GAM Fem6940%273147%40.3352
25PABLO TUÑAS CAAMAÑOAD Xogando Outes3443%131546%38.9345
26ENRIQUE JUAN LORENZO MARIN VIDALCTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada4544%131941%37.7339
27ROBERTO SOLIS CAAMAÑOAD Xogando Outes1150%3443%32.1311
28ANDRES VAZQUEZ BLANCOLiceo de Noia TM1233%5645%30.6303
29DANIEL SANTOS RUAAD Xogando Outes2433%81338%30.4302
30SERGIO GONZALEZ SANMARTINCTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada4931%163035%30.1301
31IAGO BRAVO MIGUEZVilagarcía Packium Data3633%91932%28.9295
32ARTEMISA BECERRA MELOCTM GAM Fem51229%163730%27.8289
33JOSE ANTONIO TORRES ROMEROCDTM Top Spin Pazo de Xerlis2529%81633%26.9285
34NICOLAS GARCIA FERREIROAD Xogando Outes1325%61038%25.7279
35JUAN CARLOS GARCIA ESPAÑACTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada41620%165024%20.9255
36GUILLERMO ONS INSUALiceo de Noia TM1420%51229%20.7254
37XURXO SANTOME LISCDTM Top Spin Pazo de Xerlis1420%51426%19.5248
38PEDRO VARELA PALACIOSArteal Promesas 21517%51624%17.4237
39MARIA SANDRA CONCEPCION ESCUDEIROCTM GAM Fem1166%84814%9.5198
40ESTRELA CARBALLO RODRIGUEZCTM GAM Fem020%1614%5.7179
41LARA CASTRO GARCIACTM GAM Fem030%1910%4.2171
42ADAN RICO BLANCOLiceo de Noia TM090%1274%1.7159
43IGNACIO SAAVEDRA CAAMAÑOAD Xogando Outes020%060%0150
44DANIEL NOYA GARCIAArteal Promesas 2050%0150%0150
45BERTO GARCIA GARCIAArteal Promesas 2050%0150%0150