2ª Gallega (Sur)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1SIDONIE BAREY-CARONIllas Cíes TM170100%51394%90.6603
2LEONARDO GONZALEZ VAZQUEZExodus TM24292%731286%84.9575
3DANIEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZExodus TM10283%32684%76.2531
4AMANDO VAZQUEZ GAGOCTM Mos12286%36980%76.1531
5BRUNO SOLLA FERNANDEZExodus TM12380%391178%73.1516
6PABLO CESAR IGLESIAS CASTROCTM Mos9282%301075%70.8504
7ALEXANDRE UCHA FERNANDEZCRC Porriño12475%391474%69495
8FRANCISCO PELAEZ CHICACTM Vigo B20100%60100%68.9495
9JESUS CAMESELLE PAZOCTM Vigo B16673%512765%65.3477
10ENRIQUE ALONSO RODRIGUEZCTM Mos6275%20871%64.1471
11MARCIAL DOS SANTOS PIÑACTM Vigo B7370%241169%62.1461
12AQUILINO BUGARIN VILLARCTM Mos6275%181162%59.8449
13MIGUEL ANGEL SAN JUAN VEGASCTM Mos6367%201067%59.1446
14LAURA AMOEDO RODRIGUEZCTM Mos6367%221658%55.3427
15ANA MARÍA VÁZQUEZ PÉREZMonteferreiros CM Sobrada171161%564655%55.3427
16LUISA BARREIRO ALONSOIllas Cíes TM7558%251957%52.5413
17AIRAM COVELO MONTESIllas Cíes TM11858%373353%52410
18IAGO CASTAÑO OTEROCRC Porriño8657%272354%51.2406
19COSME FERNANDEZ FERREIROIllas Cíes TM6460%201754%51.1406
20CRISTINA ABALO MAQUIEIRAExodus TM8657%272453%50.7404
21MONTSERRAT BARRERAS GONZALEZCTM Vigo A8850%303050%46.6383
22HUGO SOBRINO RODRIGUEZCTM Mos2167%6555%45.6378
23JUAN CARLOS RELLAN LOPEZCTM Vigo B6746%252451%44.7374
24HUGO PEREZ RODALCTM Vigo A6746%232647%42.8364
25TAREK SAAD SAADCTM Vigo B81044%273842%40.3352
26IKER DIZ LOPEZCRC Porriño5742%202544%39.4347
27ERIK LOPEZ NOGUEIRACRC Porriño4544%152142%38.3342
28ANXO CASTAÑO OTEROCRC Porriño6843%203338%37.1336
29MATEO JORGE SALGUEIROAD Vincios Lucas Tojal3538%101638%33.2316
30ANTON BARRA ROMANIllas Cíes TM1150%3443%32.1311
31GERARDO LOPEZ JUANESCTM Vigo A41029%173334%29295
32MANUEL ANGEL JARIO RODRIGUEZCTM Vigo B2625%132039%28.8294
33ANGEL FERNANDEZ VILANIllas Cíes TM1233%4640%28290
34SOLEDAD MORENO TESEMonteferreiros CM Sobrada1233%3827%22.8264
35XABIER FERNANDEZ GONZALEZCRC Porriño2722%92328%22.5263
36LAURA GARCIA ALVAREZMonteferreiros CM Sobrada42017%266230%22.2261
37JUAN IGNACIO VILLALBA GONZALEZMonteferreiros CM Sobrada31418%184529%21.8259
38RAMÓN PIMENTEL PEREIRACTM Vigo A2918%113126%20.3252
39MARIA LOPEZ RAMIREZCTM Mos1325%31023%19245
40DAVID GONZALEZ IGLESIASAD Vincios Lucas Tojal21413%114420%15.2226
41ELIAS RODRIGUEZ RAJOAD Vincios Lucas Tojal010%2340%15225
42MARCOS GONZALEZ IGLESIASAD Vincios Lucas Tojal21711%135220%14.5223
43JOSE ANTONIO HERRANZ ROMEROAD Vincios Lucas Tojal070%72125%11.7209
44LUCIA CORDOBES LORENZOMonteferreiros CM Sobrada010%1325%8.9195
45MARCOS REGO CALVOAD Vincios Lucas Tojal050%31517%7.5188
46CARLOS GONZALEZ TOURISIllas Cíes TM090%42713%6.1181
47ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ RIVASCTM Vigo A0120%3368%3.7169
48EDGAR CABRAL LEYENDAAD Vincios Lucas Tojal010%030%0150
49HUGO SANTIAGO COUTO SANCHEZAD Vincios Lucas Tojal010%030%0150
50IVAN POMBO FERNANDEZCTM Mos010%030%0150