2ª Nacional (Grupo 12)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1AITOR PUIG POZUELOTERMOTUR CALELLA11192%33685%801000
2MARC FERRUZ SERRANOCLUB NATACIO SABADELL80100%24583%79.7999
3JOSE ALBERTO HURTADO CASTROCHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA8280%261268%66.4932
4PAU MENINO SUREDACHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA9375%281565%63.6918
5ANDREU ROCAMORA MARTORELLCHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA6275%221167%62.2911
6DAVID JOSE SANTIAGO BAUDRYATT PREMIÀ DE MAR20100%6275%60.7904
7XAVIER ZARAGOZA OLMOCLUB NATACIO SABADELL8657%292455%51.6858
8MARTI GARRIDO ALSINATERMOTUR CALELLA6650%252154%47.7839
9AMAN KUMARTERMOTUR CALELLA6650%212051%46.1831
10JORDI COMAS IGLESIASATT PREMIÀ DE MAR4450%151648%43.2816
11EDGAR MATARO CARDENALCETT ESPARREGUERA4640%152142%36.7784
12JORDI MIRANDA ANTOLINCHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA1150%4450%35.5778
13ARNAU RAVENTOS MONTSERRATCHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA1150%4450%35.5778
14POL MAS FONTCETT ESPARREGUERA2433%101540%31.5758
15FERRAN HUGUET TAGUEÑACLUB NATACIO SABADELL3730%132237%30.3752
16XAVIER GARCIA HIJARRUBIAATT PREMIÀ DE MAR2625%111937%27.4737
17JORDI ROSELLO PUJOLATT PREMIÀ DE MAR2433%61430%26.7734
18GERARD CUADRADO MURILLOCETT ESPARREGUERA1325%71139%26.5733
19DAVID RUESCAS ACEDOCHARLOTTE´S GRILL BADALONA020%2625%10.2651
20SERGI CASANOVAS ROCACLUB NATACIO SABADELL040%31220%8.9645
21DAVID SANMARTIN PELEGRINCETT ESPARREGUERA060%31814%6.5633
22JOSEP MARIA ESCUDERO RUIZCETT ESPARREGUERA020%1614%5.7629
23ESTEBAN MALDONADO MANZANOCETT ESPARREGUERA020%060%0600
24PERE BELLSOLA BORDACLUB NATACIO SABADELL060%0180%0600