2ª Nacional (Grupo 14)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1JING JING LIUCTT SANTISIMO SALVADOR110100%33294%87.51038
2MARIO FRANCISCO GUILLEM FITOCLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA15194%461575%78.5993
3IVAN CABALLERO TORRESCLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA14288%441970%73965
4JAVIER ENGUIX GARCIACLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA9375%292158%60.4902
5JAIME FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZTENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB10567%352558%57.9890
6JAVIER BELENGUER NAVARROCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI10663%382560%57.2886
7JAVIER SANCHEZ MIRCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI9564%332557%55.9880
8SERGIO BELENGUER NAVARROCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI9756%352459%53.9870
9VICENT VIDAL GARCIACTT SANTISIMO SALVADOR9756%363253%50.9855
10JONATHAN MENDOZA NEBOTTT TOMEGA LA VALL8850%353351%47.4837
11FRANCISCO JAVIER FELIS TORRESTT TOMEGA LA VALL61038%273544%37.9790
12GERMAN GOMEZ ARJONATENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB2250%71041%36.4782
13VICENT PENADES PLATENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB41127%223837%29.6748
14GUILLEM VALVERDE DIAGOTT TOMEGA LA VALL21413%204332%21705
15JONATAN NAVARRETE TELLESCTT SANTISIMO SALVADOR1811%132633%20.5703
16JOSE DAVID GADEA BENLLOCHCLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA030%4931%13.5668
17JOSE JAVIER SISTERNES BENAVENTTENNIS DE TAULA XATIVA CLUB1137%54011%8.5643
18ANGEL NAVARRETE TELLESCTT SANTISIMO SALVADOR0120%53612%5.8629
19FRANCISCO VICENTE GUILLEM GARCIACLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA010%030%0600
20PAU GALLEGO GARCIACLUB TENNIS TAULA ALGEMESI020%060%0600