3ª Nacional (Centro)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONEGrupo Barros Cambados TM200100%60888%88.5893
2JAVIER DIZ CONDEClub del Mar Promesas100100%30294%86.5883
3DIEGO VARELA SUAREZClub del Mar Promesas10191%31782%77.8839
4PABLO ROO BLANCOArteal Ventanas16289%491675%76.8834
5MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDEOroso TM Ríos Sangiao13193%401474%76.7834
6UXIO PAMPIN EIRASOroso TM Ríos Sangiao18386%582570%73.4817
7PABLO LOIS GONZÁLEZArteal - Cubiertas Orballo8189%24875%72.4812
8EDUARDO QUINTELA PAZZoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro11285%351471%71.4807
9MARCELINO BAHAMONDE PÉREZArteal - Cubiertas Orballo40100%12380%71.3807
10MIGUEL ANGEL REY AMARELLEAD Zas Ponciano Nieto16576%512270%68.9795
11QIANG ZHAOClub del Mar Promesas20100%60100%68.9795
12ISHAI PIÑEIRO GARCIAGrupo Barros Cambados TM19773%653466%66.2781
13SERGIO PEREZ FANDIÑOClub del Mar Promesas7278%231168%64.4772
14ANA MARIA PEREZ MARTINEZAD Dubratambre17868%613663%62.4762
15XAVI SOUTO LOPEZArteal Ventanas11665%412364%60.2751
16BENITO IGLESIAS LEMAGrupo Barros Cambados TM13765%463061%59.2746
17XURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZArteal - Cubiertas Orballo10567%342360%58.5743
18TOMÁS GARCÍA FERREIROZoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro3175%10471%58.3742
19ADRIANO CALDERONI FRANCESZoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro15865%513957%57.8739
20ORLANDO CONDE VAZQUEZAD Dubratambre161062%614259%57.7739
21PABLO PROL ROMEROArteal Ventanas4267%13765%55.6728
22BRAIS BLANCO REYAD Zas Ponciano Nieto171357%654957%54.6723
23FABIÁN ARNEJO CANOSAArteal - Cubiertas Orballo9756%342855%51.7709
24MANUEL FERNANDEZ SAAVEDRACTM Lalín151452%535450%48.6693
25VENANCIO GONZÁLEZ CAAMAÑOArteal Ventanas6650%242153%47.2686
26JAVIER DARRIBA COLMENEROArteal - Cubiertas Orballo6650%212447%44670
27CESAR GOMEZ CASALGrupo Barros Cambados TM4450%131350%43.7669
28RAUL LOPEZ PEREIROAD Zas Ponciano Nieto111641%465247%42660
29MIAO CHENClub del Mar Promesas3350%101245%40.4652
30MARCELINO TUÑEZ DE LA BARRERACTM Lalín132039%567144%40.3652
31FERNANDO SUAREZ SANDOMINGOZoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro2250%7750%39.9650
32JIAQI GUO CHENClub del Mar Promesas3443%111346%38.4642
33ANTONIO CRESPO IGLESIASCTM Lalín91833%395741%35.5628
34PLACIDO ARNEJO SEOANEAD Dubratambre3538%121643%35.4627
35RICARDO CARRACEDO ALVAREZArteal - Cubiertas Orballo2433%121348%35.2626
36TOMAS VALIN LOPEZArteal - Cubiertas Orballo3538%111542%35625
37CESAR GARCIA GOMEZZoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro51033%183335%31.8609
38ALEXANDER MALOV CASTROOroso TM Ríos Sangiao2340%71237%31.7609
39CARLOS IGLESIAS CALVOClub del Mar Promesas41127%233639%30.7604
40FERNANDO POMBO MALLOZoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro1233%5645%30.6603
41ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ BARREIROOroso TM Ríos Sangiao71630%265532%29.7599
42MARCOS SANTOS CASTROArteal Ventanas61726%285534%28.5593
43ROSALINO GARCÍA NOVOArteal - Cubiertas Orballo1420%81240%25.8579
44JORGE GARCIA GARCIAAD Dubratambre2625%91932%25.3577
45MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIREAD Zas Ponciano Nieto1233%3730%23.8569
46LIN CHENClub del Mar Promesas1233%3730%23.8569
47ENRIQUE BARREIRO ALVAREZCambados TM41917%276031%23.2566
48MARIO OTERO NOGAREDAZoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro2820%102529%22560
49ELADIO ANDRADE DÍAZAD Dubratambre1420%51229%20.7554
50JESUS CARRACEDO ALVAREZZoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro1614%72026%17.8539
51EUGENE SCHEUERCambados TM42215%196922%17.7539
52BRIAN MULLER CASALDARNOSGrupo Barros Cambados TM21214%103721%16.5533
53LEI CHENClub del Mar Promesas1910%62818%12.6513
54CRISTIAN CARRO GONZALEZCambados TM21512%84814%12.2511
55JOSE GARCIA CANCELAAD Dubratambre1109%63017%11.8509
56JOSE ANGEL LADO COSTAAD Zas Ponciano Nieto020%2625%10.2501
57ANDRES SEGADE GOMEZZoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro020%1614%5.7479
58MARCOS ESPANTOSO SANDEOroso TM Ríos Sangiao060%1185%2.4462
59RAUL GARCIA ARESArteal Ventanas010%030%0450
60DOLORES RODRIGUEZ FEIJOOCambados TM020%060%0450
61ENRIQUE BARREIRO MARTINEZCambados TM010%030%0450
62ALBERTO SEOANE ALCARAZClub del Mar Promesas020%060%0450
63TERESA CARRASCO VIEITOClub del Mar Promesas010%030%0450
64FERNANDO IGLESIAS GUILLINClub del Mar Promesas020%060%0450
65ALEJANDRO REY VILLAROroso TM Ríos Sangiao020%060%0450