3ª Nacional (Centro)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONEGrupo Barros Cambados TM200100%60888%88.5893
2JAVIER DIZ CONDEClub del Mar Promesas100100%30294%86.5883
3DIEGO VARELA SUAREZClub del Mar Promesas10191%31782%77.8839
4PABLO ROO BLANCOArteal Ventanas16289%491675%76.8834
5MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDEOroso TM Ríos Sangiao13193%401474%76.7834
6UXIO PAMPIN EIRASOroso TM Ríos Sangiao18386%582570%73.4817
7PABLO LOIS GONZÁLEZArteal - Cubiertas Orballo8189%24875%72.4812
8EDUARDO QUINTELA PAZZoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro11285%351471%71.4807
9MARCELINO BAHAMONDE PÉREZArteal - Cubiertas Orballo40100%12380%71.3807
10QIANG ZHAOClub del Mar Promesas20100%60100%68.9795
11MIGUEL ANGEL REY AMARELLEAD Zas Ponciano Nieto18675%592669%68.6793
12ISHAI PIÑEIRO GARCIAGrupo Barros Cambados TM21775%713666%67.7789
13ENRIQUE BARREIRO MARTINEZCambados TM4180%12380%65.6778
14ANA MARIA PEREZ MARTINEZAD Dubratambre19870%673665%64.8774
15SERGIO PEREZ FANDIÑOClub del Mar Promesas7278%231168%64.4772
16XAVI SOUTO LOPEZArteal Ventanas14767%502765%62.2761
17BENITO IGLESIAS LEMAGrupo Barros Cambados TM16867%563661%60.7754
18ADRIANO CALDERONI FRANCESZoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro17868%574059%60.4752
19ORLANDO CONDE VAZQUEZAD Dubratambre181064%674261%60.3752
20XURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZArteal - Cubiertas Orballo10567%342360%58.5743
21BRAIS BLANCO REYAD Zas Ponciano Nieto211362%775359%58.4742
22TOMÁS GARCÍA FERREIROZoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro3175%10471%58.3742
23VENANCIO GONZÁLEZ CAAMAÑOArteal Ventanas10759%382461%56.2731
24PABLO PROL ROMEROArteal Ventanas4267%13765%55.6728
25FABIÁN ARNEJO CANOSAArteal - Cubiertas Orballo12860%433456%54.6723
26CESAR GOMEZ CASALGrupo Barros Cambados TM5456%161552%47.4687
27MANUEL FERNANDEZ SAAVEDRACTM Lalín151648%556048%46.3682
28JAVIER DARRIBA COLMENEROArteal - Cubiertas Orballo7750%242945%43.9670
29MIAO CHENClub del Mar Promesas4450%151747%42.6663
30RAUL LOPEZ PEREIROAD Zas Ponciano Nieto121840%535848%42.2661
31ROSALINO GARCÍA NOVOArteal - Cubiertas Orballo3443%141352%41.3657
32MARCELINO TUÑEZ DE LA BARRERACTM Lalín142140%617645%40.9655
33FERNANDO POMBO MALLOZoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro2250%8850%40.2651
34ANTONIO CRESPO IGLESIASCTM Lalín111838%456142%38.6643
35MARCOS SANTOS CASTROArteal Ventanas101836%416140%36.4632
36PLACIDO ARNEJO SEOANEAD Dubratambre3538%121643%35.4627
37RICARDO CARRACEDO ALVAREZArteal - Cubiertas Orballo2433%121348%35.2626
38JIAQI GUO CHENClub del Mar Promesas4736%152241%34.8624
39ENRIQUE BARREIRO ALVAREZCambados TM91932%426440%34.5623
40MATEO LOIS RODRIGUEZArteal Ventanas1150%3350%34.4622
41CARLOS IGLESIAS CALVOClub del Mar Promesas51229%283942%33.5618
42CESAR GARCIA GOMEZZoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro51033%183335%31.8609
43ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ BARREIROOroso TM Ríos Sangiao92229%387434%30.3602
44TOMAS VALIN LOPEZArteal - Cubiertas Orballo3827%112431%26.6583
45ALEXANDER MALOV CASTROOroso TM Ríos Sangiao3827%112828%25.1576
46FERNANDO SUAREZ SANDOMINGOZoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro2722%102231%24570
47MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIREAD Zas Ponciano Nieto1233%3730%23.8569
48LIN CHENClub del Mar Promesas1233%3730%23.8569
49JORGE GARCIA GARCIAAD Dubratambre2820%112531%23565
50EUGENE SCHEUERCambados TM62221%257126%22.8564
51BRIAN MULLER CASALDARNOSGrupo Barros Cambados TM31517%164626%20550
52ELADIO ANDRADE DÍAZAD Dubratambre1517%61529%19.6548
53ALEJANDRO REY VILLAROroso TM Ríos Sangiao1517%51525%17.9540
54JESUS CARRACEDO ALVAREZZoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro1811%82624%15.8529
55MARIO OTERO NOGAREDAZoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro21313%104020%15.5528
56CRISTIAN CARRO GONZALEZCambados TM31715%115616%14.8524
57JOSE GARCIA CANCELAAD Dubratambre1137%113922%13.7519
58LEI CHENClub del Mar Promesas1910%62818%12.6513
59MARCOS ESPANTOSO SANDEOroso TM Ríos Sangiao1713%42116%12.5513
60JOSE ANGEL LADO COSTAAD Zas Ponciano Nieto020%2625%10.2501
61ANDRES SEGADE GOMEZZoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro020%1614%5.7479
62RAUL GARCIA ARESArteal Ventanas010%030%0450
63DOLORES RODRIGUEZ FEIJOOCambados TM020%060%0450
64ALBERTO SEOANE ALCARAZClub del Mar Promesas020%060%0450
65TERESA CARRASCO VIEITOClub del Mar Promesas040%0120%0450
66FERNANDO IGLESIAS GUILLINClub del Mar Promesas020%060%0450