División de Honor Fem. (Grupo 1)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVAILLAS CÍES TM100100%30294%86.51033
2CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOSCIDADE DE NARON11192%34881%78.4992
3CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARROCIDADE DE NARON10191%32782%78990
4SOFÍA COUCE INSUACIDADE DE NARON8280%261170%67.2936
5JUDITH COBAS PENAVISIT PONTEVEDRA8373%261760%60.1901
6MURIEL LUCIA RAJMILVISIT PONTEVEDRA20100%6367%57.8889
7NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRAVISIT PONTEVEDRA7464%221756%54.1871
8NOELIA SANTIAGO BARREIROVISIT PONTEVEDRA7558%251760%53.7869
9CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIROCIDADE DE NARON2167%6460%47.6838
10AXAPOBA ZAKHAROVAAUTOESCUELA CINANIA5550%191753%46.2831
11LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIROAUTOESCUELA CINANIA3260%101050%45.3827
12LUISA PINTOS BARREIROILLAS CÍES TM4640%171849%39.9800
13SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRAILLAS CÍES TM2625%122235%26.9735
14CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZOROSO ABANCA2625%92130%24.3722
15MARÍA PENA CALVARAUTOESCUELA CINANIA2820%122532%23.9720
16ANTIA RAMA VECINOAUTOESCUELA CINANIA1420%41225%18.7694
17RAQUEL PEREZ BONILLAOROSO ABANCA0100%63017%7.9640
18SUSANA ABLANEDO LOPEZOROSO ABANCA040%21214%6.3632
19OLAYA CEA FONTENLAOROSO ABANCA040%21214%6.3632
20NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGAOROSO ABANCA060%1185%2.4612
21NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZOILLAS CÍES TM020%060%0600
22SONIA EIRAS PENASOROSO ABANCA040%0120%0600