1ª Gallega (Norte)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1EUGENIO ALONSO SÁNCHEZClub Deportivo San Ciprián230100%69199%94.1771
2PAREJA: SAN CIPRIANClub Deportivo San Ciprián16194%49689%85.4727
3FRANCISCO CAMPO ABEALCentral Asesora Firacris Narón90100%27293%85.3727
4ANTIA RAMA VECINOBreogán Oleiros Seixo Branco16194%481083%82.4712
5NEREA GONZALEZ LOPEZFinisterre TM Galician Homes60100%18290%80700
6LUIS CARLOS FERREIRA AZEVEDOBreogán Oleiros Seixo Branco50100%15288%77.2686
7GONZALO QUIROS CAYONClub Deportivo San Ciprián13381%441279%74.3672
8CARLOS RAMÓN ARIAS DURÁNTDM Concello de Vilalba19579%612869%70.2651
9JAVIER TRASTOY PENATDM Concello de Vilalba10377%331470%67.4637
10DAVID PEREIRA ALVAREZClub Deportivo San Ciprián6186%19870%67.1636
11DAVID GOMEZ VILLASENINFinisterre TM Galician Homes6186%18869%66.5633
12CARLOS VEIGA MAGALHAESBreogán Oleiros Seixo Branco6275%19676%66630
13JOSE RAMON GARCIA LEGIDEMascovet-Óptica De La Torre11473%351965%63.9620
14MAXIMO ANTONIO DUGO PATONMascovet-Óptica De La Torre13572%422563%63.1616
15LOLA BACELO VIÑASCentral Asesora Firacris Narón10100%30100%58.3592
16SERGIO MORENO GARCIACTM Milagrosa Escuela7370%241759%57.6588
17ROI LOPEZ LEDOCentral Asesora Firacris Narón10663%362658%56.1581
18JOSE CARLOS CANZOBRE VARELABreogán Oleiros Seixo Branco7464%241660%55.9580
19ELVIRA GARCIA RODRIGUEZFinisterre TM Galician Homes4267%14864%55.2576
20PATXI XABIER ISASTI MAIZAClub Deportivo San Ciprián6460%231561%54.2571
21PAREJA: CONCELLO VILALBATDM Concello de Vilalba10759%362757%54.2571
22PAREJA: FINISTERRE INDUPANELFinisterre TM Indupanel9660%332656%53.7569
23PAREJA: OLEIROS SEIXO BRANCOBreogán Oleiros Seixo Branco9660%302456%53.5568
24PABLO SANCHEZ GARCIAFinisterre TM Indupanel9756%362658%53.3567
25ANTON NOVO ROCACentral Asesora Firacris Narón6460%221756%52.2561
26LUCIA SAURA GOMEZCentral Asesora Firacris Narón10100%3175%51.8559
27MARIA DOLORES PAZ LOPEZCTM Coruña A10100%3175%51.8559
28PABLO GARCIA LOPEZCTM Milagrosa Escuela8562%262551%51.5558
29JOSE MANUEL RAMA GARCIABreogán Oleiros Seixo Branco5363%171455%51.4557
30JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZCentral Asesora Firacris Narón2167%8467%51.1556
31ELÍECER ESTEBAN COSTA MOSTEIROBreogán Oleiros Seixo Branco2167%8562%49.1546
32NICOLÁS JACINTO RAMA FERNÁNDEZFinisterre TM Indupanel3350%15963%48.4542
33JAVIER BAÑOBRE LOPEZTDM Concello de Vilalba6555%201853%48.4542
34ANGELINO DA SILVA DIAZCTM Milagrosa Escuela2167%7558%47.5538
35ROMAN IGLESIAS PEREIRAMascovet-Óptica De La Torre6650%242153%47.2536
36DAVID CANEDO CARMUEJAFinisterre TM Galician Homes7750%262650%46.1531
37ANTONIO FRANCO CENDÁNTDM Concello de Vilalba81044%353451%44.8524
38PAREJA: MASCOVETMascovet-Óptica De La Torre8947%283544%42.7514
39PAREJA: ASESORIA FIRACRISCentral Asesora Firacris Narón6843%262848%42.1511
40PAREJA: FINISTERRE GALICIANFinisterre TM Galician Homes71041%293248%41.6508
41CRISTIAN BERMUDEZ FERNANDEZFinisterre TM Galician Homes5550%162242%41.2506
42SANTIAGO BRANDARIZ GOMEZGrumico SD91341%384645%40.9505
43PAREJA: MILAGROSA ESCUELACTM Milagrosa Escuela5645%172145%40.8504
44MANUEL PENALONGA PEREIRACTM Milagrosa Escuela4544%151747%40.6503
45FABIO MARTINEZ GOMEZMascovet-Óptica De La Torre3350%101245%40.4502
46SADOUM BAHIA SAGHAIRCTM Milagrosa Escuela2250%7750%39.9500
47MOISES SYLLA GARCIACTM Milagrosa Escuela1150%4357%37.9490
48HECTOR BECERRA DOMINGUEZFinisterre TM Indupanel1150%4357%37.9490
49DAVID BERGANTIÑOS PERNASClub Deportivo San Ciprián4544%131941%37.7489
50YOLANDA GARCIA RODRIGUEZFinisterre TM Galician Homes3443%111444%37.6488
51PAREJA: CTM CORUÑA ACTM Coruña A71139%273941%37.5488
52JULIO ALVEDRO CARREIRACTM Coruña A5838%212843%37.4487
53ANTÓN FANDIÑO TRIGOFinisterre TM Indupanel71335%304341%36480
54JESUS ALVAREZ CASTROMascovet-Óptica De La Torre3538%111542%35475
55DANIEL SANTOS RODRIGUEZFinisterre TM Indupanel3633%141844%34.5473
56BRAIS SANTOS INSUAFinisterre TM Indupanel1150%3350%34.4472
57MARTIN BECEIRO CELEIROCentral Asesora Firacris Narón1233%6650%32.8464
58MIGUEL ALVAREZ MARTINEZBreogán Oleiros Seixo Branco2340%61233%30.1451
59ANDRE ORDIALES SENDONCentral Asesora Firacris Narón3730%122136%29.9450
60HUGO GARCÍA VÁZQUEZFinisterre TM Indupanel3633%112233%29.6448
61BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZCTM Coruña A51328%224135%29.5448
62ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIACTM Coruña A51426%214532%27.4437
63ANTONIO JOSE GUNTIN LOMBARDEROTDM Concello de Vilalba2625%72224%21.5408
64ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑONCTM Coruña A1420%31220%16.4382
65LEIRE SANTOS INSUAFinisterre TM Galician Homes1420%31220%16.4382
66MARTINA FANDIÑO TRIGOFinisterre TM Galician Homes010%2340%15375
67ANTONIO SANJURJO RODRIGUEZFinisterre TM Galician Homes020%3633%13.9370
68EMILIO GOMEZ SANCHEZGrumico SD1713%42215%12.3362
69ALEN DEL RIO QUINTELAFinisterre TM Galician Homes050%51525%11.4357
70JESUS QUINTERO GOMEZMascovet-Óptica De La Torre020%2625%10.2351
71JUAN LUIS MONZON CORTESCentral Asesora Firacris Narón010%1325%8.9345
72HUGO CORREDOIRA VÁZQUEZCTM Milagrosa Escuela040%31220%8.9345
73PAREJA: GRUMICO SDGrumico SD1147%54211%8.1341
74ANGEL CAMAÑO CERNADASGrumico SD090%52716%7.4337
75CARMEN MARIA PIÑEIRO CIDEFinisterre TM Galician Homes040%21214%6.3332
76JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ RIVADULLACTM Coruña A0120%3368%3.7319
77JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ RAIMONDEZMascovet-Óptica De La Torre090%2277%3.2316
78JORGE RODRIGUEZ QUEIRUGACTM Coruña A020%060%0300
79PILAR VARELA SIMOCTM Coruña A010%030%0300
80CARMELA CARRERAS PORTELACTM Coruña A010%030%0300
81JAVIER PACHECO PEREIRACTM Milagrosa Escuela020%060%0300
82ISMAEL PERREZ DIAZCTM Milagrosa Escuela040%0120%0300
83TOMAS IGLESIAS GARCIACTM Milagrosa Escuela020%060%0300
84MARIA MERCEDES CASTRO SANMARTINFinisterre TM Galician Homes030%090%0300
85BRAIS PEREZ FERNANDEZGrumico SD070%0210%0300
86JOSÉ ANTONIO OTERO FERNÁNDEZGrumico SD0100%0300%0300
87ADOLFO DELMO SUANZESMascovet-Óptica De La Torre010%030%0300
88BONIFACIO GARCIA MARTINMascovet-Óptica De La Torre010%030%0300
89JACOBO DIAZ PAZMascovet-Óptica De La Torre010%030%0300