2ª Gallega (Sur)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1SANTIAGO BARCIA MEJINRedondela Sports Club B140100%42198%90.8604
2NATALIA OUBIÑA GARRIDOMonte Porreiro Promesas B80100%24196%85.5578
3NIGEL WEBBRedondela Sports Club B60100%180100%84.1571
4LUCIA VIDAL BENMonte Porreiro Promesas B80100%24486%81555
5RAUL ALVAREZ GARCIAMonte Porreiro Promesas B11192%33783%79.1546
6JORGE ORLANDO BRAMAJOMonte Porreiro Promesas B11192%34881%78.4542
7PAREJA: MONTE PORREIRO PROMESAS BMonte Porreiro Promesas B10191%32880%77.1536
8OCTAVIO ALONSO GUISANDECTM Vigo A40100%12286%73.5518
9ILDEFONSO VIDAL GARCÍAExodus TM - Segurcom13381%421376%73.2516
10IGNACIO GARCIA FUENTESVisit Pontevedra B14382%461773%72.5513
11GAEL PAZOS VILASRedondela Sports Club B17577%562173%71505
12JESUS CAMESELLE PAZORedondela Sports Club B10283%301468%68.8494
13PAREJA: EXODUS SEGURCOMExodus TM - Segurcom10377%341372%68.4492
14BRUNO SOLLA FERNANDEZExodus TM - Segurcom18772%603067%66480
15PAREJA: REDONDELA BRedondela Sports Club B10471%381670%65.5478
16ADRIAN PEREZ ROMANICTM Vigo A20100%6186%64.3472
17ALEXANDRE UCHA FERNANDEZTM CRC Porriño Tecfilter20100%6186%64.3472
18ANTONIO LOUREIRO GARCIAMonte Porreiro Promesas B13572%442465%64.1471
19JACINTO FERNÁNDEZ BURGOMonteferreiros CM Sobrada13668%462466%63.1466
20JOAQUIN GUILLERMO OJEA AMOEDORedondela Sports Club B7370%241169%62.1461
21FRANCISCO BACELAR GONZALEZCinania Autoescuela Ali20100%6275%60.7454
22XABIER FERNANDEZ GONZALEZVisit Pontevedra B15865%482962%60.5453
23ALBA ALVAREZ LOPEZVisit Pontevedra B7370%261859%57.9440
24HUGO PEREZ RODALExodus TM - Segurcom14864%463855%56430
25IAGO CASTAÑO OTEROTM CRC Porriño Tecfilter4267%12860%53.3417
26SANTIAGO FERNANDO PREGO CABEZACTM Vigo A4267%13959%53.1416
27ROBER CAMIÑA TIEVOCinania Autoescuela Ali131057%474153%52.2411
28MONTSERRAT BARRERAS GONZALEZRedondela Sports Club B7558%241956%52410
29XAN ALVAREZ SANTOSRedondela Sports Club B4267%131154%51405
30CANDELA OUBIÑA GARRIDOVisit Pontevedra B7750%292752%47.1386
31LUCAS RODRÍGUEZ EXPÓSITOAD Vincios Lucas Tojal121446%475148%45375
32PAREJA: CINANIA AUTOESCUELACinania Autoescuela Ali7847%242747%43.4367
33PAREJA: CM SOBRADAMonteferreiros CM Sobrada7847%232944%42.1361
34EMMA ALVAREZ LOPEZMonte Porreiro Promesas B2250%7654%41.4357
35PABLO CORDEIRO PIÑEIROCinania Autoescuela Ali81044%283743%41355
36MATIAS JOAQUIN BIDEGAIN VICCICinania Autoescuela Ali91439%414747%40.8354
37GERMÁN PÉREZ JUSTECTM Vigo A2250%8850%40.2351
38ERIK LOPEZ NOGUEIRATM CRC Porriño Tecfilter91341%334343%40350
39SERGIO VALLADARES BARREIROCinania Autoescuela Ali2250%7750%39.9350
40AARON FERNANDEZ IGLESIASTM CRC Porriño Tecfilter2250%6650%39.5348
41IKER DIZ LOPEZTM CRC Porriño Tecfilter1150%4357%37.9340
42FRANCISCO PELAEZ CHICAVisit Pontevedra B1150%4357%37.9340
43DAVID PAZO MONROYCinania Autoescuela Ali1150%4450%35.5328
44DAVID VAZQUEZ GONZALEZRedondela Sports Club B1150%4450%35.5328
45GERARDO LOPEZ JUANESVisit Pontevedra B1150%4450%35.5328
46MANUEL GONZALEZ ALVAREZCinania Autoescuela Ali3538%121741%34.7324
47CRISTINA ABALO MAQUIEIRAExodus TM - Segurcom51033%223439%33.8319
48ANA MARÍA VÁZQUEZ PÉREZMonteferreiros CM Sobrada71532%325039%33.7319
49ANXO CASTAÑO OTEROTM CRC Porriño Tecfilter3538%111739%33.7319
50PAREJA: PORRIÑO TECFILTERTM CRC Porriño Tecfilter4833%142635%31.1306
51PAREJA: VISIT PONTEVEDRA BVisit Pontevedra B4931%183137%31.1306
52MANUEL ANGEL JARIO RODRIGUEZCTM Vigo A1150%3538%30.3302
53QUERCUS NICOLAS TROITIÑO GALIANOVisit Pontevedra B3633%102033%29.5298
54RICARDO ISAAC PÉREZ MARTÍNCTM Vigo A2433%71433%28.2291
55DAVID GONZÁLEZ IGLESIASAD Vincios Lucas Tojal51525%224931%26.5283
56PAREJA: CTM VIGO ACTM Vigo A3730%92328%26280
57NOE LOPEZ FERNANDEZTM CRC Porriño Tecfilter2918%172838%25.9280
58PAREJA: VINCIOS TOJALAD Vincios Lucas Tojal31023%163531%25.2276
59JUAN IGNACIO VILLALBA GONZALEZMonteferreiros CM Sobrada42116%306532%22.9265
60ELÍAS RODRÍGUEZ RAJOAD Vincios Lucas Tojal2625%72125%21.9260
61MARC CALVO IBÁÑEZCTM Vigo A1325%31023%19245
62FELIPE VILLAR ANDRADECTM Vigo A1325%31121%18.4242
63LAURA GARCIA ALVAREZMonteferreiros CM Sobrada42017%186422%18.4242
64FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ PAMPILLONTM CRC Porriño Tecfilter21214%123924%17.6238
65MARCOS GONZÁLEZ IGLESIASAD Vincios Lucas Tojal21810%165622%15.4227
66MIGUEL JUNCAL PIñEIROCinania Autoescuela Ali1910%72721%14220
67AIRAM COVELO MONTESAD Vincios Lucas Tojal020%2625%10.2201
68FERNANDO SAAVEDRA FERNANDEZTM CRC Porriño Tecfilter020%2625%10.2201
69ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ RIVASCTM Vigo A060%1185%2.4162
70LUCAS OLIVEROS HERMIDAAD Vincios Lucas Tojal020%060%0150
71DANIEL CAMPOS ALONSOCTM Vigo A080%0240%0150
72MARCOS PICHER MARTINEZCTM Vigo A020%060%0150
73FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ CASTROCTM Vigo A020%060%0150
74PEDRO ROMÁN RIVERACTM Vigo A040%0120%0150
75JUAN CARLOS RELLAN LOPEZCTM Vigo A020%060%0150
76TAREK SAAD SAADCTM Vigo A020%060%0150
77GAEL NARANJO CORTÉSCTM Vigo A020%060%0150
78HUGO ARIAS GÜIMILMonte Porreiro Promesas B040%0120%0150