2ª Nacional Fem.
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1ESTRELLA CARBALLO RODRÍGUEZCTM GAM 2F50100%15383%75.2376
2CANDELA OUBIÑA GARRIDOMonte Porreiro Conf. CAPRI30100%90100%75375
3PAREJA: GAM 2FCTM GAM 2F40100%12286%73.5368
4PAREJA: CAPRI FEMMonte Porreiro Conf. CAPRI3175%11379%61.4307
5ALBA ALVAREZ LOPEZMonte Porreiro Conf. CAPRI3175%9469%57.1286
6LARA CASTRO GARCIACTM GAM 2F3260%11761%50.1251
7LUCIA VIDAL BENMonte Porreiro Conf. CAPRI2167%7464%49.5248
8CELIA SANZ GARCIANarón Femenino4450%151256%46.4232
9ANA TRIGO REYAlbur Atlántico2340%6940%32.8164
10PAREJA: ALBUR ATLANTICOAlbur Atlántico1325%3925%19.899
11DOLORES RODRIGUEZ FEIJOOAlbur Atlántico1325%3925%19.899
12PAREJA: NARON FEMENINONarón Femenino1517%31517%1470
13JULIA SANTOS OUBIÑAAlbur Atlántico020%060%00
14LIA VILA GARCÍANarón Femenino070%0210%00